Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,230 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Denise Gardner LMP
Sole proprietor
Edmonds, WA 1861673550
Sara Hansen LMP
Sole proprietor
Kirkland, WA 1861681348
Michelle Messenger LMP
Sole proprietor
Shelton, WA 1861689945
Kristina Lester LMP
Sole proprietor
Bremerton, WA 1861698771
Jennifer Curtis
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1861704009
Liam Bowler L.M.P Seattle, WA 1861704090
Summer Milson LMP
Sole proprietor
Spokane Valley, WA 1861705592
Rebecca Moore LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1861714081
Brittani Annen LMP
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1861714495
Dawn Mueller LMP Seattle, WA 1861715948
Natalie Mandzyuk Everett, WA 1861718769
Alissa Herbst LMP
Sole proprietor
Soap Lake, WA 1861721201
Kali Speerstra LMP
Sole proprietor
Four Lakes, WA 1861724361
Andrew Kaplowitz LMP Tumwater, WA 1861731507
David Federico Seattle, WA 1861738072
Stuart Kelley Vancouver, WA 1861744146
Kurt Hardesty LMP Seattle, WA 1861748337
Brandie Claussen LMP Spokane, WA 1861757049
Megan Winter L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Wilkeson, WA 1861758815
Brittney Harris LMP Tacoma, WA 1861759375
Georgia Ferguson LMP Seattle, WA 1861762304
Joshua Haney LMT
Sole proprietor
Montesano, WA 1861766024
Colleen Gray
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1861766032
Marcus Poosri Richland, WA 1861784365
Mackenzie Vanlaar LMP Bellevue, WA 1861785438
Susan Henderson LMP Bellingham, WA 1861790347
Audrey Kyle LMP Kirkland, WA 1861795577
David Melman LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1861800922
Michelle Fanning Kent, WA 1861807075
Alina Derlyuk LMP
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1861816597
Amanda Schwartz LMP
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1861821647
Hailey Sherwood LMP Seattle, WA 1861824526
Jesseka George MA Everett, WA 1861834509
Jessica Barker Yelm, WA 1861843575
Nancy Kalionzes
Sole proprietor
Leavenworth, WA 1861847709
Jennifer Gustafson
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1861848814
Renee Baribault LMP
Sole proprietor
Port Townsend, WA 1861853202
Lisa Cahill Graham, WA 1861856304
Kathleen Henze LMP, LMT
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1861860546
Jen Mcmahon LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1861866584
Lauren Steinert LMP
Sole proprietor
Spokane Valley, WA 1861869851
Johnni Cassidy LMP Bainbridge Island, WA 1861874554
Roxanne Gleim
Sole proprietor
Snohomish, WA 1861879538
Amber Foshaug LMP Woodland, WA 1861889958
Anne Turner LMP Monroe, WA 1861894412
Christopher Tognetti MA 60065313
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1861898751
Courtney Mcpherson Camas, WA 1861908626
Philip Dickinson Richland, WA 1861911281
Lillian Bartis LMT
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1861919250
Howard Townsend
Sole proprietor
Tumwater, WA 1861924797

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →