Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,230 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Sureerat Wongrat-Burson LMT
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1861927683
Sarah Trautman
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1861928848
Bethany Hiser LMP Seattle, WA 1861933814
Jasmine Evans
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1861933996
Mary Coniglio
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1861934119
Annette Kissel LMT Tenino, WA 1861935041
Louise Holdorf Lacey, WA 1861942591
Nina Shoop
Sole proprietor
Shoreline, WA 1861945362
Hyon Hye Pak LMT Tacoma, WA 1861951188
Ashley Olson LMT
Sole proprietor
Airway Heights, WA 1861970634
Judy Cuellar LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1861982654
Thomas Ourada LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1861998759
Sara Glatz L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1871003913
Selena Kobelt MT Everett, WA 1871004499
Mary Beberman LMT
Sole proprietor
Port Orchard, WA 1871009407
Akari Anderson MLT Kennewick, WA 1871011411
Creek Distelrath LMTP
Sole proprietor
Spokane Valley, WA 1871011718
Sarah Nixon Spanaway, WA 1871012674
Michael Nebeker MA 60771411
Sole proprietor
Lake Stevens, WA 1871015321
Keri Fowler LMP
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1871039735
David Sullivan LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1871042051
Ashley O'Mara L.M.P Richland, WA 1871049544
Sara Blixt LMT Seattle, WA 1871049676
Ashley Suleski LMT
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1871057802
Sterling Latimer LMT Tacoma, WA 1871066779
Amanda Cummins LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1871067371
Kylie Johnson
Sole proprietor
Arlington, WA 1871082750
Kindra Dumar LMT Lacey, WA 1871087486
Joshua Valenzuela Olympia, WA 1871110684
Jennifer Martin LMT Kirkland, WA 1871144311
Rachel Heutmaker MASSAGE THERAPIST Seattle, WA 1871148643
Bree Stacy-Rodriguez Tacoma, WA 1871166504
Julie Strasser LMT, LME, CAP
Sole proprietor
Kirkland, WA 1871180257
Sharon Marie Wells LMT Olympia, WA 1871183079
Whitney Barber Maple Valley, WA 1871183442
Rolando Tantoco LMT
Sole proprietor
Kent, WA 1871207365
Lauren Schneider LMT Vancouver, WA 1871208215
Deborah Loynes LMT
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1871236190
Sarah Kendziorski LMT Seattle, WA 1871237727
Heather Auger LMT Vancouver, WA 1871241323
Phoenix Miears LMT Everett, WA 1871253831
Emilynn Eichman LMT Ferndale, WA 1871344580
Shuangben Wu LMT
Sole proprietor
Walla Walla, WA 1871357491
Fang Wang LMT Edmonds, WA 1871371468
Gary Flygare LMT
Sole proprietor
Renton, WA 1871381004
Katie Bennett Kenmore, WA 1871404459
Dyllen Hoard
Sole proprietor
Longview, WA 1871411132
Shelby Gossett Selah, WA 1871430819
Mercedes Holzinger LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1871501924
Nicole Smith LMP Renton, WA 1871586073

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →