Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,230 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Sarah Kukes MA 60208487
Sole proprietor
Edmonds, WA 1689581555
Rachel Robles Kennewick, WA 1689585721
Karin Olsen LMP
Sole proprietor
Shelton, WA 1689703480
Ada Burns Edmonds, WA 1689709065
Kara Talbot LMT
Sole proprietor
Silverdale, WA 1689715203
Darla Tillinghast LMP Olympia, WA 1689722837
Theresa Fremont LMP
Sole proprietor
Sumner, WA 1689723975
Andrea Kittilson LMP Auburn, WA 1689724874
Kenneth Barnes Mountlake Terrace, WA 1689736332
Roberta Michaelis LMP
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1689742264
Alanson Lim P.T., L.M.P Redmond, WA 1689753071
Rebecca Hall LMP
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1689792426
Stephanie Russo LMP Bellingham, WA 1689797433
Lisa Oe LMP Lynnwood, WA 1689798340
Blair Macdonald LMP
Sole proprietor
Silverdale, WA 1689800187
Patricia Healy LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1689814840
Mary Burke LMP/MLD/CDT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1689823049
Laura Fitzgerald LMP
Sole proprietor
Langley, WA 1689827412
Jessica Jackson L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Mercer Island, WA 1689830481
Jeffrey Greiner
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1689837544
James Hutton LMP
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1689838740
Deana Goldsby LMP
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1689839375
Jessica Duerr LMP Burien, WA 1689839789
Lesslie De Rego L.M.P Lakewood, WA 1689853962
Katy Canete L.M.P Seattle, WA 1689855736
Trisha Thornquist LMP Pullman, WA 1689861940
Stephanie Strandberg LMP Spokane Valley, WA 1689867582
Jill Tate LMT
Sole proprietor
Arlington, WA 1689876948
Kristi Ayers LMP
Sole proprietor
Omak, WA 1689879470
Colin Meyer LMP, NCTMB Pullman, WA 1689881302
Dana Duvall L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Ferndale, WA 1689884140
Helen Davis M.A., L.M.T
Sole proprietor
Walla Walla, WA 1689884314
Candace Jordan LMP
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1689884868
Alyson Gardner LMP
Sole proprietor
Spokane Valley, WA 1689885741
Victor Vysotsky LMP
Sole proprietor
Kent, WA 1689888513
Katherine Doorly L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1689888596
Esther Utley LMP Seattle, WA 1689894917
Nicole Wolf
Sole proprietor
Lacey, WA 1689901209
Catalino Garcia
Sole proprietor
Redmond, WA 1689905838
Nicole Breeden LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1689912420
Jenny Thompson Spokane, WA 1689922601
Wayne Trinklein
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1689932469
Lori Kroh LMT, CRM, CNC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1689953200
Mark Munro LMP
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1689967382
Amanda Winje L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Newport, WA 1689968034
Jian Min Li L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1689969230
Carolyn Brunk MESSAGE THERAPIST-LI
Sole proprietor
Ellensburg, WA 1689971228
Rachel Miller LMP Bothell, WA 1689972820
Nataliya Kozak LMP
Sole proprietor
Lynnwood, WA 1689975229
Mindy Mitchell LMP Silverdale, WA 1689975542

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →