Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,230 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Dain Anderson
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1689976615
Alyce Kellogg LMT
Sole proprietor
Vashon, WA 1689979536
Amy Moody Tacoma, WA 1689980625
Carrie Bauer LMP
Sole proprietor
Mount Vernon, WA 1689987992
Jennifer Sheldon LMP
Sole proprietor
Kirkland, WA 1689990012
Stephanie Rubido L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1689995458
Weizhi Wang Kent, WA 1699010454
Marissa Chacaj-Solis LMT
Sole proprietor
Camas, WA 1699013177
Elsa Fultz LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1699025262
Michelle Baumann LMP
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1699031054
Michael Beidler LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1699031104
Myung Park MA 60266949
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1699031633
Shannon Garrett LMP Tacoma, WA 1699035337
Jason Prather L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Federal Way, WA 1699037010
Lisa Bruce LMP, NCTMB Puyallup, WA 1699041186
Jennifer Wentworth Bellevue, WA 1699041871
Sharon Morgan LMP
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1699051672
Arrietta Karvonen LMP
Sole proprietor
Moses Lake, WA 1699052928
Carolyn Cilek
Sole proprietor
Winthrop, WA 1699053330
Daniel Park LMP
Sole proprietor
Mill Creek, WA 1699054577
Ashley Ferderber LMT
Sole proprietor
Bremerton, WA 1699057968
David Haggen LMP
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1699059931
Connie Braat LMP
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1699060715
Samer Elgezawi LMP
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1699064931
Kristin Smith LMP Monroe, WA 1699067900
Kristopher Austin LMP Cle Elum, WA 1699071274
Leah Clark LMT
Sole proprietor
Yakima, WA 1699072272
Jamie Greenslade L.M.T., M.M.P
Sole proprietor
Yakima, WA 1699075572
Beth Drake LMP Friday Harbor, WA 1699084475
Nancy Embree LMP Spokane Valley, WA 1699091967
Kayleigh Haff LMP Seattle, WA 1699092791
Shauna Fontaine LMP Renton, WA 1699097600
Zhanna Krukovets LMP Bellevue, WA 1699099796
Tonya Cox LMP Spokane Valley, WA 1699099861
Katherine Tilley WA-LMT-60388791
Sole proprietor
Twisp, WA 1699105148
Meghan Henshaw LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1699113191
Leanne Todd LMT Lynnwood, WA 1699123257
Karla Butt LMP
Sole proprietor
Federal Way, WA 1699123455
Autumn Brown LMT West Richland, WA 1699126482
Juliana Radloff LMP Seattle, WA 1699131102
Amanda Rowland LMP
Sole proprietor
Spokane Valley, WA 1699132944
Caitlin Muir LMP Tacoma, WA 1699137521
Kristina Chapman
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1699147140
Sara Ward LMP
Sole proprietor
Yelm, WA 1699155424
Keely Scott LMP
Sole proprietor
Eastsound, WA 1699160358
Crystal Ando LMP Gold Bar, WA 1699160861
James Eustace
Sole proprietor
Gig Harbor, WA 1699163592
Zoe Himmah LMP
Sole proprietor
Port Orchard, WA 1699165126
Lauren Crumbaker Seattle, WA 1699168187
Alisha Thing L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1699170217

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →