Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,230 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Tomas Delgado LMP
Sole proprietor
Bremerton, WA 1689066722
Stefanie Smith LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1689072928
Cassandra Andersen L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Port Orchard, WA 1689074478
Tammy Patterson LMP
Sole proprietor
Camas, WA 1689079253
Stephanie Breedlove LMP Tacoma, WA 1689089815
Jade Deiders LMP
Sole proprietor
Bingen, WA 1689091340
Nancey Cohen LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1689098600
Sharonkay Taylor LMT Burien, WA 1689115792
Dani Mccammon
Sole proprietor
Spokane Valley, WA 1689122673
Meghan Lehmann CMT LMT Bothell, WA 1689140857
Jennifer Levalley LMP Redmond, WA 1689143513
Phillip Pomranky LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1689152209
Skylar Matulich LMT Richland, WA 1689165581
Rosanna Robison LMP
Sole proprietor
Cusick, WA 1689166068
Devin Mcferon LMT Seattle, WA 1689167108
Shawn Mcgoldrick LMT
Sole proprietor
Bothell, WA 1689173270
Kara Cereghino LMP
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1689184475
Cassandra Smith
Sole proprietor
Port Angeles, WA 1689189649
Sara Sweesy LMT Vancouver, WA 1689191835
Payton Matherly LMT
Sole proprietor
Fircrest, WA 1689197204
Andrea Alejandre MA
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1689197550
Carmine Tong LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1689217267
Angelina Cons LMT Lynnwood, WA 1689238206
Mollie Wolf Seattle, WA 1689242166
Cheryl Blackburn
Sole proprietor
Battle Ground, WA 1689246837
Tetiana Ianushkevych LMT Issaquah, WA 1689250565
Taj Newman LMT
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1689258816
Mariia Povzner LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1689274003
Francine Morales
Sole proprietor
Bremerton, WA 1689274250
Yangmei Duan Shoreline, WA 1689295396
Lisa Press
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1689324196
Aaron Tasker LMT
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1689339640
Maureen Stadin Bellingham, WA 1689347056
Randi Brigham MA00013095
Sole proprietor
Mount Vernon, WA 1689349953
Elijha Shafer Spokane, WA 1689358434
Treaver Guttig
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1689385601
Siena Dickinson MA61578997 Bellingham, WA 1689406175
Trina Edelbrock LMT Monroe, WA 1689407892
Courtney Brown Olympia, WA 1689452104
Cherise Braun LMT Lake Stevens, WA 1689455073
Chantelle Doucette LMT Spokane Valley, WA 1689456188
Ashley Nickell Okanogan, WA 1689472516
Philip Beber Seattle, WA 1689476327
Laney Kent LMT Toppenish, WA 1689480998
Yazmin Magana-Duarte LMT Bothell, WA 1689491771
Robert Barr LMT
Sole proprietor
Kirkland, WA 1689516734
Julie Martin-Ritz
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1689535304
Sage Amaris Chehalis, WA 1689545501
Walter Riddle MA 61338028
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1689561748
Maria Kruglova Bellingham, WA 1689566028

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →