Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,230 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Taylor Azar LMP
Sole proprietor
Edmonds, WA 1609123116
Anna Jewell L.M.P Gig Harbor, WA 1609130780
Caitlin Talanoa Olympia, WA 1609132653
Angelica Scroggins
Sole proprietor
Mukilteo, WA 1609135557
Christina Segan L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Bainbridge Island, WA 1609139815
Larry Banning LMP Issaquah, WA 1609141878
Stacey Beilke LMP
Sole proprietor
Federal Way, WA 1609149079
Faith Lopez L.M.P Spokane, WA 1609152974
Katherine Toevs LMP Chelan, WA 1609154202
Christina Kirschenbaum L.M.P Vancouver, WA 1609165513
Aimee Lutz LMP
Sole proprietor
Quincy, WA 1609170968
Regina Driggs
Sole proprietor
Colville, WA 1609179738
Laurel Henke LMP
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1609185297
Kay Kimmel MASSAGE PRACTITIONER
Sole proprietor
Richland, WA 1609185966
Sarah Phillips L.M.T
Sole proprietor
Richland, WA 1609194877
Jonathan Largent LMP Bellevue, WA 1609205475
Kasondra Cherne Auburn, WA 1609212646
Emily New LMP Seattle, WA 1609213693
Diane Lynch Tacoma, WA 1609216662
Prajna Tuladhar Burien, WA 1609220607
Alma Marulanda LMP
Sole proprietor
Yakima, WA 1609229301
Jeanie Gail LMP Bellevue, WA 1609236835
Anne Valentine LMP Seattle, WA 1609240969
Michael Laws LMP Vancouver, WA 1609247576
Angela Clifford L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Snohomish, WA 1609252485
Ruth Belles LMP
Sole proprietor
Spokane Valley, WA 1609264431
Randal Watson LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1609266501
Micheal Bitterman MA East Wenatchee, WA 1609267087
Karyl Taylor LMP
Sole proprietor
Marysville, WA 1609277730
Anna Yarkovoy LMT
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1609287754
Robin Lacosse LMP
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1609290931
Abigail Simpson LMT, RMT, LMP Steilacoom, WA 1609290998
Diana Roar MA 60758945 Seattle, WA 1609306257
Holly Bononcini L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Richland, WA 1609307412
Erik Adame
Sole proprietor
Lynnwood, WA 1609327162
Hannah Wood MA60890902 Silverdale, WA 1609333749
Adriana Phillips-Rowe Puyallup, WA 1609335413
Jamie Emmons LMT Bellingham, WA 1609343235
Sarah Mccullough MA60135663
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1609346758
Tahoe Tooch LMT
Sole proprietor
Mill Creek, WA 1609347616
Shannon Ba-Aye LMT Bellingham, WA 1609364561
Adrienne Parks LMT Lacey, WA 1609380286
Alexa Dobbs LMT
Sole proprietor
Yakima, WA 1609381508
Miranda Stieber LMT Spokane, WA 1609381797
Lindsay Davis Bellingham, WA 1609384486
Shannon Turner LMT Mukilteo, WA 1609384726
Kerri Jesse LMT
Sole proprietor
Mount Vernon, WA 1609387844
Cari Knight LMP
Sole proprietor
Federal Way, WA 1609387992
Simon Tapia LMP
Sole proprietor
Issaquah, WA 1609394360
Arnell Davis MT Vancouver, WA 1609401553

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →