Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,230 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Bryana Park LMT Puyallup, WA 1609407535
Tyrsa Rickards
Sole proprietor
Port Angeles, WA 1609411388
Sarah Dwyer LMT
Sole proprietor
Pacific, WA 1609414424
Kyle Jorgensen LMT Pullman, WA 1609416478
Sabrina Jones MASSAGE THERAPIST Kent, WA 1609421635
Manuel Delgado Tacoma, WA 1609429190
Samantha Avila MA60886820 Renton, WA 1609456094
Tania Kerpan
Sole proprietor
Mukilteo, WA 1609469782
Casey Taylor
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1609472786
Hua Wang LMT Covington, WA 1609489640
Jenessa Pflugrad LMT
Sole proprietor
Spokane Valley, WA 1609494541
Mystie Ziegler LMT Gig Harbor, WA 1609496496
Michelle Wedel LMT
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1609500958
Lindsay Wright
Sole proprietor
Granite Falls, WA 1609504059
Sarah Smith MA61308397 Lacey, WA 1609506245
Shannon Harris LMT Seattle, WA 1609510999
Miranda Coker Seattle, WA 1609511195
Catherine Lozano
Sole proprietor
Sunnyside, WA 1609517754
Mark Tsebriy MA61167968 Spokane, WA 1609533116
Catherine Decker
Sole proprietor
Lynnwood, WA 1609553593
Alana Sayler LMT
Sole proprietor
Silverdale, WA 1609555838
Ling Chen Everett, WA 1609580414
Andrez Misko LMT Federal Way, WA 1609588300
Anna Kyryienko MA61518117
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1609630896
Bailey Kelley LMT Bellingham, WA 1609631571
Alison Moore MASSAGE THERAPIST
Sole proprietor
Port Angeles, WA 1609638253
Melissa Riker LMT
Sole proprietor
Colville, WA 1609655281
Holly Mcguire LMT
Sole proprietor
Bothell, WA 1609660083
Alfonce Nyakal LMT Federal Way, WA 1609661453
Patrick Mccabe LMT
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1609673607
Holly Beeck MASSAGE THERAPIST Airway Heights, WA 1609675644
Meredith Mead MA61181340 Wenatchee, WA 1609683978
Megan Barrett
Sole proprietor
Monroe, WA 1609687292
Xiaoping Qian
Sole proprietor
Redmond, WA 1609693951
Annamaija Salbjerg
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1609705797
Melissa Hawkins LMT Anacortes, WA 1609711084
Angela Bondarchuk LMT Vancouver, WA 1609736578
Sarah Mull LMT, CCST Bellingham, WA 1609745066
Lena Donovan Issaquah, WA 1609755628
Clarissa Cruz Ruiz LMP Federal Way, WA 1609764661
Dawn Radloff LMT
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1609771880
Ashley Robbins LMT Lacey, WA 1609798685
Geri Fridriksson LMP
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1609901842
Gilbert Pitkoff LMP, RRT Kennewick, WA 1609906858
Kathleen Appleyard LMP
Sole proprietor
Normandy Park, WA 1609914472
Susan Manuel LMP
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1609916220
Gabriel Springsnow LMP
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1609918259
Thomas Brooks LMP Seattle, WA 1609918481
Raili Lensmann Lakewooe, WA 1609927599
Tracy Wright LMP Lakewood, WA 1609932441

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →