Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,213 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Abigail Thompson LMP
Sole proprietor
Kennewick, WA 1447639158
Scott Dixon LMP Kennewick, WA 1447643465
Roseanna Colabella
Sole proprietor
Lynnwood, WA 1447643622
Christine Schmid
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1447646732
Clarinda Christenson L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Walla Walla, WA 1447653720
Angeleana Bumpas LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1447655873
Carolyn Thomas LMP
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1447662580
Sophia Corbett-Kroetch Seattle, WA 1447675228
Jessica Beebe
Sole proprietor
Amboy, WA 1447676655
Mariah Vanhee MA60091623
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1447678305
Debbie Mera LMP
Sole proprietor
Battle Ground, WA 1447684121
Susan Cole L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1447684246
Monte Larson LMP
Sole proprietor
Shelton, WA 1447692207
Denell O'Connor LMP Seattle, WA 1447695192
Samantha Saleba L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Belleuve, WA 1447701503
Jennifer Horst L.M.T
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1447706742
Heather Allen LMT Spokane, WA 1447711403
Ryann Joyner LMT Okanogan, WA 1447715412
Brandon Leeworthy LMT Spokane, WA 1447721444
Arthur Ness MASSAGE THERAPIST Silverdale, WA 1447725817
Danielle Branstetter Seattle, WA 1447731674
Kori Morgan LMT Port Angeles, WA 1447734397
Jesse Childers LMT Seattle, WA 1447745468
Kelly Martin LMP Brush Prairie, WA 1447746425
Rosendo Ruiz-Zambrano LMT
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1447752571
Corey Davidson
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1447753702
Ernesto Mendoza LMT Vancouver, WA 1447756705
Virginia Cunningham Seattle, WA 1447766845
Gavin Farrell Bellevue, WA 1447768338
Amy Whitcomb L.M.P Burlington, WA 1447774369
Kate Parker Kent, WA 1447780143
Meghan Fleshman
Sole proprietor
Pasco, WA 1447786181
Katherine Herndon
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1447790373
Kendra Bukovac MT
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1447790472
Hawk Mason LMT Lacey, WA 1447801253
Alicia Ryan
Sole proprietor
Lake Stevens, WA 1447810007
Yee Hui
Sole proprietor
Renton, WA 1447816459
Emily Worf LMT
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1447834015
Ashley Isaacson LMT Vancouver, WA 1447856984
Hillary Frank
Sole proprietor
Yakima, WA 1447857941
Denise Lawrence LMT Vancouver, WA 1447872585
Kami Buckler MA 61019563
Sole proprietor
Yakima, WA 1447896527
Amy Parker MA60811584 Mountlake Terrace, WA 1447899539
Ashley Oakley LMT
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1447924360
Felisity Brush LMP
Sole proprietor
Lacey, WA 1447929815
Rosa Hiraldo Rosario LMT Tacoma, WA 1447934179
James Larkin LMT Spokane, WA 1457012395
Desiree Rice LMP Lakewood, WA 1457031338
Nora Branson LMT Enumclaw, WA 1457048225
Darla Powell LMP Seattle, WA 1457061236

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →