Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,213 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
David Glesener Yakima, WA 1457082992
Nina Heckman LMP Seattle, WA 1457084360
Cynthia Volkmann
Sole proprietor
Des Moines, WA 1457088643
Keeley Sorensen LMT Renton, WA 1457098238
Katelyn Smithgall LMT Spokane, WA 1457118234
Bessie Jones Montesano, WA 1457138885
Gwendolyn Shattuck LMT Lake Forest Park, WA 1457177420
Michaela Frost LMT Goldendale, WA 1457177685
Sarah Perry LMT
Sole proprietor
Chehalis, WA 1457183451
Kim Chase
Sole proprietor
Centralia, WA 1457184848
Sophia Stead LMT, BCTMB
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1457190530
Mackenzie Moore
Sole proprietor
University Place, WA 1457196198
Sophia Rock LMT
Sole proprietor
Puyallup, WA 1457205023
Svitlana Safina MA 70033377
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1457212656
Rose Ewing Seattle, WA 1457213662
Danielle Dugas
Sole proprietor
Burien, WA 1457224461
Jonathan Bechard LMT Spokane, WA 1457247363
Kelsie Blakely LMT Ferndale, WA 1457248239
Kevin Custer LMT Seattle, WA 1457260051
Angela Kislyak Renton, WA 1457273914
Phoebe Anderson MA
Sole proprietor
Ferndale, WA 1457276826
Meribeth Lee LMT
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1457279408
Anna Radloff Richland, WA 1457289332
Crystal Corning L.M.P Spokane, WA 1457336281
Lucretia Ferch LMP Seattle, WA 1457397911
Kathleen Wendlandt LMP-C
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1457404071
Lisa Feetham L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Burien, WA 1457406431
Todd Picton LMP, CNMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1457407728
Panee Duffy L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1457409070
Erin Black LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1457412702
Adam Hewitt LMP Centralia, WA 1457414807
Willow Radford LMP
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1457416471
Susan Schlosser LMP Mountlake Terrace, WA 1457424368
Wimsey Cherrington LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1457434847
Kristy Coppa L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Lynnwood, WA 1457449084
Emily Austin LMT
Sole proprietor
Edmonds, WA 1457470791
Maryrose Denton LMP Arlington, WA 1457473365
Roger Blood
Sole proprietor
Walla Walla, WA 1457473951
Marcial Felice L.M.T
Sole proprietor
Walla Walla, WA 1457478935
Ursula Andrews LMP
Sole proprietor
Colville, WA 1457482465
Elizabeth Gray LMP, PHD
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1457482481
Christopher Wesche LMP Seattle, WA 1457483133
Sarah Price LMP Silverdale, WA 1457486763
Victor Fairchild Sammamish, WA 1457499105
Pollyanna Sneden LMP Tumwater, WA 1457500555
Melany Vorass LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1457502163
Allison Aguilar LMP
Sole proprietor
Bothell, WA 1457506719
Lisa Juchmes LMP
Sole proprietor
East Wenatchee, WA 1457507824
Virginia Fiske L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Federal Way, WA 1457519498
Lara Sopchak LMT CMLDT Seattle, WA 1457523433

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →