Specialties › Home Health Aide › District of Columbia

Home Health Aide in District of Columbia

9,171 providers registered under 374U00000X with a practice address in District of Columbia.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Jacqueline Middleton
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1922499292
Viani Fombason Washington, DC 1922506971
Nakia Mayo HHA Washington, DC 1922515089
Marc Quinn Addison Washington, DC 1922528652
Nicole Earles Washington, DC 1922538156
Nicole Harris Washington, DC 1922553213
Idowu Edun Washington, DC 1922570258
Melanie Chimi Washington, DC 1922571470
Dana Julien J450135092554
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1922582295
Telma Anika Washington, DC 1922598994
Hope Chukwuemeka Washington, DC 1922601103
Hirut Chewaka Washington, DC 1922605955
Sallyann Jawara Washington, DC 1922608603
Annette Bryant Washington, DC 1922619717
Tara Davis Washington, DC 1922621788
Dadin Mbanwei Washington, DC 1922640564
Emily Cruz Soto Washington, DC 1922641729
Oluwaseun Akinsowon Washington, DC 1922645662
Wayne Sturdivant
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1922673862
Nanita Wilson
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1922761022
Mariam Bayo Washington, DC 1922768837
Kamora Barr Washington, DC 1922773779
Miterane Tabang Washington, DC 1922774348
Nakima Leonard
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1922794825
Myshae Hargrove Washington, DC 1922827575
Daniel Chineme Washington, DC 1922893858
Seida Gurumu
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1922915131
Etaferahu Yitayew
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1922919240
Prescious Sikot PS Washington, DC 1922923564
Joseph Abeck
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1922963719
Yanira Rivas Flores Washington, DC 1922965649
Nigsti Berhe Washington, DC 1932440484
Jasmine Foreman
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1932443686
Almaz Amawu Washington, DC 1932445632
Betelhem Gebeyehu Washington, DC 1932446416
Terence Ekiseh
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1932446507
Alice Ebong PCA Washington, DC 1932447612
Chaquita Beal
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1932449337
Moncoh Concuela Alabi Washington, DC 1932450434
Mary Louis Washington, DC 1932451317
Chioma Ekeagwu Washington, DC 1932454170
Merlin Mekok Washington, DC 1932454196
Mekdes Haile Washington, DC 1932454857
Lilian Amanfo
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1932455615
Tamara Washington HHA
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1932457082
Maria Marquez
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1932457256
Achille Djomini
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1932457348
Dorothy Kowobari Washington, DC 1932460417
Mimi Belton-White Washington, DC 1932460482
Joyce Glover Washington, DC 1932460524

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Home Health Aide nationwide →