Specialties › Home Health Aide › District of Columbia › Washington

Home Health Aide in Washington, DC

8,998 providers registered under 374U00000X with a practice address in Washington, DC.

ProviderLocationNPI
Rebecca Ekong HHA
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1922366236
Chrisantus Forcha Washington, DC 1922366392
Ronda Johnson Washington, DC 1922366913
Ayoola Akinkunmi
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1922367135
Lonnie Rogers
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1922368042
Robin Abrams Washington, DC 1922368083
Nikea Tyson Washington, DC 1922368141
Rolake Ojo Washington, DC 1922368174
Ifechukwude Ajabor
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1922368521
Shameka Harris HHA
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1922368752
Shanalyn Wallace Washington, DC 1922368885
Chika Okorie Washington, DC 1922369214
Anai Carrera
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1922369347
Mirielle Saint-Hilaire HHA
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1922369388
Getnet Menor
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1922369487
Brenda Hicks Washington, DC 1922369537
Aaron Mansfield
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1922369768
Marcus Mbah
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1922369776
Yvonne Adama
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1922369875
Oluwafunmilayo Akinwunmi Washington, DC 1922371376
Lucille Roseboro HHA
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1922374461
Enow Ebai Washington, DC 1922374917
Menet Tewelde Washington, DC 1922377472
Soliath Adjado Washington, DC 1922377597
Susan Ayuk Washington, DC 1922377639
Jeaneen Russell
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1922410968
Violet Strachan Washington, DC 1922418417
Therese Djoumkoum Epse Kengne
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1922431626
Tiffany Boyd Washington, DC 1922438365
Yesenia Alvarado
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1922440916
Regina Okeke
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1922442797
Lemise Deribe
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1922451889
Anthony Holbert
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1922452028
Gregory Dennis Washington, DC 1922471267
Pepertuoa Azoh Washington, DC 1922478494
Jacqueline Middleton
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1922499292
Viani Fombason Washington, DC 1922506971
Nakia Mayo HHA Washington, DC 1922515089
Marc Quinn Addison Washington, DC 1922528652
Nicole Earles Washington, DC 1922538156
Nicole Harris Washington, DC 1922553213
Idowu Edun Washington, DC 1922570258
Melanie Chimi Washington, DC 1922571470
Dana Julien J450135092554
Sole proprietor
Washington, DC 1922582295
Telma Anika Washington, DC 1922598994
Hope Chukwuemeka Washington, DC 1922601103
Hirut Chewaka Washington, DC 1922605955
Sallyann Jawara Washington, DC 1922608603
Annette Bryant Washington, DC 1922619717
Tara Davis Washington, DC 1922621788

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Home Health Aide nationwide →