Specialties › Family Nurse Practitioner › Georgia

Family Nurse Practitioner in Georgia

8,738 providers registered under 363LF0000X with a practice address in Georgia.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
John Pettay FNP C Snellville, GA 1902851645
Glenda Thoms Hiram, GA 1902856354
Vicki Reece NP
Sole proprietor
Marietta, GA 1902863848
Sherry Shuman APRN-BC Monroe, GA 1902884919
Alisha Moore NP Oakwood, GA 1902912637
Shani Howard NP
Sole proprietor
Watkinsville, GA 1902942063
Marie Mulkey APRN FNP-BC
Sole proprietor
Canton, GA 1912138264
Tracy Creed FNP-BC Valdosta, GA 1912157272
Mary Mobbs FNP-BC
Sole proprietor
Lawrenceville, GA 1912169079
Lyndsey Hutto NP Marietta, GA 1912206632
Melissa Cave FNP Evans, GA 1912217423
Tonya Yawn Lewis NP-C
Sole proprietor
Eastman, GA 1912239971
Christopher Schiffbauer NP-C, APRN
Sole proprietor
Evans, GA 1912251190
Moya Butler RN, NP
Sole proprietor
Kennesaw, GA 1912263799
Deborah Gass FNP-C Acworth, GA 1912268970
Julia Spinolo DNP, APRN-BC Morrow, GA 1912269515
Jenny Hatcher FNP-C Americus, GA 1912306580
Latonia Trawick NP
Sole proprietor
Atlanta, GA 1912310269
Megan Cryder FNP-C Athens, GA 1912333147
Kimberly Graw APRN, BC, FNP Kingsland, GA 1912335100
Nena Mcmindes NP Alpharetta, GA 1912351438
Lauren Comer Atlanta, GA 1912362831
Hannah Villarreal NP-C Atlanta, GA 1912364183
Jana Bevill FNP-C
Sole proprietor
Savannah, GA 1912365495
Rachel Harvey APRN Warner Robins, GA 1912373846
Roshondra Hambrick Atlanta, GA 1912375171
Lanita Aupperle NP-C Macon, GA 1912376468
Cynthia Jones NP Columbus, GA 1912389800
Joann Flot Lindsey NP Dacula, GA 1912396953
Kelli Spivey Gainesville, GA 1912415092
Laquisha Hubbard NP-C Atlanta, GA 1912416728
Robyn Zercher NP-C Atlanta, GA 1912416736
Keneyana Solomon FNP-C Albany, GA 1912424052
Susan Dixon-Sibley
Sole proprietor
Duluth, GA 1912426842
Sheena Murphy Griffin, GA 1912427592
Sarah President F1116456
Sole proprietor
Austell, GA 1912434168
Kristina James Gainesville, GA 1912452061
Kimberly Williams FNP-C
Sole proprietor
Decatur, GA 1912463456
Whitney Sirmans FNP
Sole proprietor
Baxley, GA 1912468521
Stephanie Reeves FNP Atlanta, GA 1912470030
Tamela Martin NP Demorest, GA 1912481680
Sarah Asmann FNP Augusta, GA 1912492471
Kelsey Krivis CNP Johns Creek, GA 1912492489
Simone Mccray NP Stockbridge, GA 1912494238
Timothy Hardie Americus, GA 1912499641
Amy Nichols NP-C Franklin, GA 1912501966
Hemakshi Chohan APRN, FNP-BC
Sole proprietor
Bethlehem, GA 1912505280
Robert Calvert MSN, APRN, FNP-C
Sole proprietor
Atlanta, GA 1912508540
Jessica Moore FNP-C
Sole proprietor
Acworth, GA 1912514886
Ewa Anaele FNP-BC Acworth, GA 1912526427

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Family Nurse Practitioner nationwide →