Specialties › Family Nurse Practitioner › Florida

Family Nurse Practitioner in Florida

22,789 providers registered under 363LF0000X with a practice address in Florida.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Joshua Thompson APRN
Sole proprietor
Lakeland, FL 1710519129
Michel Castillo Madrigal APRN
Sole proprietor
Pembroke Pines, FL 1710519665
Amber Vogt APRN Ocala, FL 1710531645
Rebecca Garcia ARNP
Sole proprietor
Plantation, FL 1710536016
Mariel Cairo APRN Cape Coral, FL 1710537857
Dorit Wilson APRN
Sole proprietor
Coral Springs, FL 1710537915
Stacy Spinner APRN Trinity, FL 1710538590
Maritza Izquierdo NURSE PRACTITIONER
Sole proprietor
Miami, FL 1710538632
Isel Amado Blanco FNP-C Miami, FL 1710540893
Susan Mathew APRN
Sole proprietor
Winter Park, FL 1710542295
Stephanie Rodriguez APRN Hialeah, FL 1710542758
Andrea Cacciurri APRN
Sole proprietor
Largo, FL 1710544952
Rachel Aronow MSN, APRN, FNP-C Sarasota, FL 1710548896
Martha Suarez Del Villar APRN Miami, FL 1710552401
Kayla Fornal DNP, APRN, FNP-C Venice, FL 1710555123
Judith Buono APRN, FNP-BC Milton, FL 1710558440
Dana Geberovich APRN, FNP-C Estero, FL 1710558747
Leanne Feibush APRN Hollywood, FL 1710571310
Gabriella Hall APRN Miami Beach, FL 1710574777
Brittany Burns-Vu APRN Orlando, FL 1710579339
Ernesto Amador Fraga
Sole proprietor
Miami Lakes, FL 1710582713
Jamie Ratcliff Hurlburt Field, FL 1710586466
Toniell Rodriguez ARNP Miami, FL 1710587878
Arnol Chacon ARNP Palm Springs, FL 1710588413
Eva Franklin FNP-C
Sole proprietor
Celebration, FL 1710590732
Yeny Blanco APRN
Sole proprietor
Hialeah, FL 1710591029
Laura Williams APRN Hurlburt Field, FL 1710591185
Monica Almeciga APRN
Sole proprietor
Palm Harbor, FL 1710591318
Michael Kieffer APRN, FNP-BC Boca Raton, FL 1710594221
Daisy Rodriguez Collazo Tampa, FL 1710595681
Emma Romeu Linares APRN
Sole proprietor
Miami, FL 1710597042
Elena Blanco Baez APRN 11008738
Sole proprietor
Miami, FL 1710599832
Michele Li Causi APRN, FNP-C Pembroke Pines, FL 1710600663
Krista Longmore FNP-C
Sole proprietor
Bradenton, FL 1710603527
Smitha Viswanath APRN Miami, FL 1710609458
Celeste Turner Largo, FL 1710613104
Jessica Brewer FNP-C Rockledge, FL 1710618640
Amanda Perdue APRN, FNP-BC Pensacola, FL 1710621768
Yarelis Amador Rosa
Sole proprietor
Miami, FL 1710628151
Candelle Metzler APRN Coral Springs, FL 1710628771
Cassie Harrison
Sole proprietor
Port Orange, FL 1710629852
Hidarys Arteaga Leiva APRN, FNP-C Hialeah, FL 1710635891
Debra Hindman ARNP Bradenton, FL 1710638275
Allison Wagner APRN Tampa, FL 1710639885
Alana Lugo ARNP Lutz, FL 1710640073
Kirsten Kelsey APRN
Sole proprietor
St Petersburg, FL 1710640438
Danielle Cussins APRN The Villages, FL 1710640636
Rubiser Reyes Diaz APRN Tampa, FL 1710642475
Nelson Gonzalez Garcia
Sole proprietor
Miami, FL 1710642707
Rebecca Silva MSN, APRN, FNP-C Melbourne, FL 1710648084

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Family Nurse Practitioner nationwide →