Specialties › Family Nurse Practitioner › Florida

Family Nurse Practitioner in Florida

22,767 providers registered under 363LF0000X with a practice address in Florida.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Rebekah Chandler APRN, FNP-C
Sole proprietor
Port Charlotte, FL 1619690492
Martine Gustave Miramar, FL 1619692621
Sindy Gutierrez APRN
Sole proprietor
Miami, FL 1619696895
Christina Bertoni APRN Fort Lauderdale, FL 1619697844
Jessica Larsen APRN Pinellas Park, FL 1619699352
Alanna Stolp
Sole proprietor
Melbourne, FL 1619708203
Madison Shockey St Petersburg, FL 1619709060
Lianna Rivera Miami, FL 1619710324
Juan Jose Hermida Despaigne Miami, FL 1619711850
Jordyn Gill APRN Tampa, FL 1619714003
Shea Purcell FNP-BC Tampa, FL 1619714540
Manuel Garcia Periu APRN
Sole proprietor
West Miami, FL 1619717857
Trenia Slayden APRN
Sole proprietor
Port St Lucie, FL 1619727229
Regina Collins ARNP Melbourne, FL 1619727252
Jennifer Veazey APRN Ocala, FL 1619729860
Oluwakemi Kalejaiye
Sole proprietor
Pembroke Pines, FL 1619730157
Pedro Casas Baron APRN
Sole proprietor
Deerfield Beach, FL 1619731528
Jose Medina ARNP F03240384
Sole proprietor
The Villages, FL 1619735701
Sassy Souders APRN Tallahassee, FL 1619738762
Yudianna Guerra Hialeah, FL 1619745270
Jean Frino Pierre Tampa, FL 1619747912
Alexandra Bates ARNP Miami, FL 1619748498
Frank Caraballo Campos APRN
Sole proprietor
Cape Coral, FL 1619753597
Yosimit Perez APRN
Sole proprietor
Pinecrest, FL 1619754124
Shana Marks-Henry Pensacola, FL 1619755188
Iraisa Carpio Fonticiella
Sole proprietor
Miami, FL 1619755212
Valerie Robinson APRN Pensacola, FL 1619759909
Yirlem Ruiz Alejo
Sole proprietor
Miami Lakes, FL 1619762655
Gretel Valdes Alfonso MSN
Sole proprietor
Miami, FL 1619770336
Sheiry Corzo APRN
Sole proprietor
Miami, FL 1619774809
Kerresha Sawyer ARNP
Sole proprietor
Sarasota, FL 1619774973
Seth Atkinson APRN Orange Park, FL 1619780210
Elizabeth Crawford Callahan, FL 1619787686
Kalie Allwood
Sole proprietor
Cutler Bay, FL 1619788221
Oluwakemi Demetrius
Sole proprietor
Sunrise, FL 1619792579
Paige Guers Tampa, FL 1619797545
Jamie Kennedy MSN, APRN, FNP-C Sarasota, FL 1619809266
Roselyn Sinclair
Sole proprietor
Weston, FL 1619812377
Ahuvah Gately
Sole proprietor
Parkland, FL 1619821352
Lynn Jean-Baptiste APRN Tampa, FL 1619823671
Andrea Aviles Calderon
Sole proprietor
Davenport, FL 1619825411
Eddy Martinez Penso FNP Port St Lucie, FL 1619829488
Jessica Walter FNP-C
Sole proprietor
Orlando, FL 1619830023
Liutmila Suarez Gonzalez APRN
Sole proprietor
Miami, FL 1619831948
Jose Bernal Broche APRN, FNP-BC Miami, FL 1619832151
Desiree Daluz MSN, APRN, FNP-C Wesley Chapel, FL 1619832201
Susan Rice FNP-C Jacksonville, FL 1619833019
Jany Hernandez APRN Tampa, FL 1619835188
Chelsea Marchant
Sole proprietor
Gainesville, FL 1619836392
Dayris Heredia MSN, APRN, FNP-C
Sole proprietor
Fort Myers, FL 1619838133

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Family Nurse Practitioner nationwide →