Specialties › Family Nurse Practitioner › Florida

Family Nurse Practitioner in Florida

22,767 providers registered under 363LF0000X with a practice address in Florida.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Myriam Perdomo Gonzalez APRN, FNP-BC Davie, FL 1366223695
Irina Kasperovich FNP-C
Sole proprietor
Venice, FL 1366224495
Natali Roldan NP
Sole proprietor
Port St Lucie, FL 1366225724
Dakota Zaharis FNP-C Tallahassee, FL 1366226193
Laura Riebe APRN
Sole proprietor
Port Saint Lucie, FL 1366227670
Caite Buckley Delray Beach, FL 1366230401
Sonia Tovar Jacksonville, FL 1366238255
Maria Dejorge APRN Celebration, FL 1366245425
Binish Jacob Hollywood, FL 1366246191
Kendall Baxter APRN Tampa, FL 1366248270
Kathy Callies FNP
Sole proprietor
Ocala, FL 1366248502
Garimer Rodriguez APRN Miami, FL 1366254393
Duvis Vasquez APRN Port St Lucie, FL 1366257818
Nicole Sackrin NP Hallandale Beach, FL 1366261471
Jessica Sticken APRN Saint Johns, FL 1366262651
Marielys Murrieta
Sole proprietor
Doral, FL 1366262859
Tiffany Kelly Pensacola, FL 1366264400
Maria Loomis APRN
Sole proprietor
Port Charlotte, FL 1366267536
Fabienne Joseph Miami Gardens, FL 1366270696
Dona Thomas
Sole proprietor
Orlando, FL 1366274474
Martha Dupote
Sole proprietor
Naples, FL 1366277444
Sarah Dahrens APRN
Sole proprietor
Crawfordville, FL 1366280786
Kim Chi Nguyen DNP Jacksonville, FL 1366283301
Yoel Madruga Reyes APRN
Sole proprietor
Atlantis, FL 1366291999
Jodi Ann Cole Minneola, FL 1366303091
Deidra Gallagher MSN-PH, APRN, FNP-BC Hollywood, FL 1366303968
Sheila Mendes APRN
Sole proprietor
Jacksonville, FL 1366307225
Josselyn Gil
Sole proprietor
Hialeah, FL 1366310476
Arlen Collins
Sole proprietor
Miami, FL 1366311722
Erika Reganyan FNP
Sole proprietor
Gainesville, FL 1366312902
Dafia Coley APRN, FNP-BC Orlando, FL 1366313066
Shaun Creary-Walker DNP, FNP-BC, APRN Winter Springs, FL 1366314239
Yamily Gomez Garcia
Sole proprietor
Spring Hill, FL 1366316002
Therese Boulay
Sole proprietor
Hollywood, FL 1366318149
Olivia Rustin APRN Tampa, FL 1366318909
Sergiu Neiconi
Sole proprietor
Pompano Beach, FL 1366319600
Amy Kimball APRN Bradenton, FL 1366325268
Eileen Stanojevic APRN Plantation, FL 1366326696
Alexander Fuentes Brandon, FL 1366328148
Victoria Mcdavid APRN11041611
Sole proprietor
Jacksonville, FL 1366328379
Laura La Rocca FNP-C
Sole proprietor
Pembroke Pines, FL 1366330888
Svetlana Calcavecchia APRN Vero Beach, FL 1366332587
Dianelys Fernandez
Sole proprietor
Miami, FL 1366338691
Allison Eggert Lakeland, FL 1366355331
Erin Howell Boca Raton, FL 1366357949
Carmen Navarro Alfonso APRN
Sole proprietor
Miami, FL 1366361677
Whitney Chase Orlando, FL 1366369803
Nita Mounce Jacksonville, FL 1366378960
Yurisan Machado APRN, FNP-C
Sole proprietor
Miami, FL 1366384505
Jessica Chivleatto APRN Palm Harbor, FL 1366394124

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Family Nurse Practitioner nationwide →