Specialties › Family Nurse Practitioner › California

Family Nurse Practitioner in California

17,231 providers registered under 363LF0000X with a practice address in California.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Elaine Ernst MSN, FNP San Francisco, CA 1861763567
Sonja Leahy FNP
Sole proprietor
Valencia, CA 1861764326
Maria Theresa Wyson MSN, FNP-C
Sole proprietor
Elk Grove, CA 1861769648
Christina Bowles NP Ladera Ranch, CA 1861770083
Rachel Rivard APN San Diego, CA 1861776486
Annita Cline FNP Clovis, CA 1861800971
Chet Khay NP
Sole proprietor
San Juan Capistrano, CA 1861812810
Audriana Todd NP-C San Francisco, CA 1861818247
Corin Massoud FNP-C Sacramento, CA 1861818320
Christina Borello NP
Sole proprietor
Burlingame, CA 1861818700
Liping Shi NP West Hollywood, CA 1861837379
Myla Junge FNP, RN San Francisco, CA 1861844789
Yaritza Santiago FNP-C Commerce, CA 1861846677
Olivia Kulig-Kort FNP Los Angeles, CA 1861846982
Patrechi Thayer 95003354
Sole proprietor
Loma Linda, CA 1861851339
Mallory Sandridge NP Monterey, CA 1861854572
Jaydee Rose Geluz NP El Cajon, CA 1861854622
Berenice Vazquez FNP Fontana, CA 1861854846
Cristina Perez MSN, RN, FNP Upland, CA 1861859084
Brendan Boyd NP San Francisco, CA 1861861379
Molly Drennan FNP-C San Diego, CA 1861863508
Rhea Hosang Celestin MSN, FNP Truckee, CA 1861865321
Monica Wilson FNP
Sole proprietor
Berkeley, CA 1861868275
Norma Samaniego NP-C Visalia, CA 1861868572
Natalie Salas NP
Sole proprietor
Thousand Oaks, CA 1861869034
Meelain Fong Rosemead, CA 1861872509
Sara Sarhangian FNP
Sole proprietor
Los Angeles, CA 1861873986
Aurelia Silvestri FNP-BC Chico, CA 1861880122
Jackline Sutherland NP
Sole proprietor
Palmdale, CA 1861882029
Yadira Strandt FNP Rocklin, CA 1861889586
Sahar Naderi NP Irvine, CA 1861893976
Carol Lam FNP-C
Sole proprietor
Hemet, CA 1861903627
Jenny Huynh NP Beverly Hills, CA 1861904351
Lavina Shahani NP
Sole proprietor
Los Angeles, CA 1861904872
Ricci Adibzadeh
Sole proprietor
Woodland Hills, CA 1861907594
Daone Lee
Sole proprietor
Chico, CA 1861908253
Nooshin Jalali Reedley, CA 1861908873
Erin Grill NP-C San Francisco, CA 1861910119
Shanika Israel FNP-BC
Sole proprietor
Fresno, CA 1861915993
Wendy Reitz ARNP-C Palm Desert, CA 1861916751
Sindu Shelly DNP Irvine, CA 1861920191
Kathy You FNP-BC Torrance, CA 1861924169
Nicole Daisa ARNP Walnut Creek, CA 1861924516
Gabriel Villachica FNP-C
Sole proprietor
Delano, CA 1861925976
Andrea Villacarlos FNP
Sole proprietor
Glendale, CA 1861926263
Gina Guilarte-Hagen FNP Beaumont, CA 1861929994
Stephanie Vasquez FNP-C
Sole proprietor
Riverside, CA 1861931230
Andrea Ward FNP Arcata, CA 1861934838
Carrie Woods FNP-C
Sole proprietor
Bakersfield, CA 1861938441
Corranda Kosciolek FNP-BC, DHA Temecula, CA 1861941403

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Family Nurse Practitioner nationwide →