Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,230 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Benjamin Raugust
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1992314611
Benjamin Kellar Lynnwood, WA 1992340368
Chelsea Cauthen
Sole proprietor
Lynnwood, WA 1992351571
Amber Horn LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1992355945
Brenda Picazo Torres Seatac, WA 1992363998
Tiffani Briskey MA60976794
Sole proprietor
Yakima, WA 1992367403
Jennifer Applington MA00023483
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1992378780
Ashleigh Voellinger LMT Lakewood, WA 1992389118
Gregory Flores LMT Seattle, WA 1992414197
Micha Weishaar LMT Spokane, WA 1992424733
Samantha Meddock LMT Bellingham, WA 1992430086
Hea Yoon Kim MA Bellevue, WA 1992437735
Kenda Smith
Sole proprietor
Lake Stevens, WA 1992443527
Breanna Walter Spokane Valley, WA 1992472922
Jinsong Peng Bellevue, WA 1992485494
Victor Bahzad Bellingham, WA 1992501985
Charene Gonzales LMT Kent, WA 1992505937
Olivia Robertson
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1992543888
Katherine Robbins LMT
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1992585913
Savannah Cioffoletti LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1992587414
Maliki Tara MASSAGE THERAPIST Eastsound, WA 1992600969
Emily Welshans MA Oak Harbor, WA 1992618326
Jaylene Disney
Sole proprietor
Cheney, WA 1992629174
Trinda Hartman LMT
Sole proprietor
Edmonds, WA 1992666473
Xiaoxue Zhu Bellevue, WA 1992671101
Lisa Stam Vancouver, WA 1992724850
Susanne Stieglitz LMP Sammamish, WA 1992751473
Troy Cornyn LMP Tacoma, WA 1992798896
Jean Clough LMP Seattle, WA 1992816458
Allyson Padrick Centralia, WA 1992820716
Danielle Miller LMP
Sole proprietor
Federal Way, WA 1992828313
Jennine Mclaughlin LMT Seattle, WA 1992833313
Robin Whitcombe LMP Port Angeles, WA 1992834774
Andrea Armstrong-Kennedy LMP
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1992836928
Margaret Perry LMP
Sole proprietor
University Place, WA 1992837819
Mindy Hamlin LMP
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1992843627
Marjorie Woody LMP Renton, WA 1992856538
Igor Novikov L.M.P Redmond, WA 1992860001
Aaron Fitzpatrick DC LMP Olympia, WA 1992866370
Tammie Williams LMP Seattle, WA 1992868301
Laura Newton-Rhodes LMP Federal Way, WA 1992869333
Harvey Caine L.M.P., L.M.T., C.C
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1992872972
Carol Harvey LMP
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1992874309
Natasha Stephenson LMP
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1992901011
Cierra Berger LMP
Sole proprietor
Marysville, WA 1992905657
Galen Brett LMP Kirkland, WA 1992906481
Joann Flexer LMP Spokane, WA 1992910855
Lois Robertson LMT
Sole proprietor
Newport, WA 1992912117
James Anderson Enumclaw, WA 1992912497
Katrinka Van Hout LMP
Sole proprietor
Kingston, WA 1992924302

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →