Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,230 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Kristan Johnson LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1972822864
Sara Webb CERTIFICATE: LMP
Sole proprietor
Chehalis, WA 1972825933
Lucrecia Camacho LMP Tacoma, WA 1972829422
Lynetta Zivkovic L.M.P Puyallup, WA 1972831006
Michelle Mccoy LMT
Sole proprietor
Yakima, WA 1972831634
Mary Johnson LMP Redmond, WA 1972831923
Megan Morgan-Paulson LMP
Sole proprietor
Enumclaw, WA 1972833465
Katie Deardorff LMP Vancouver, WA 1972834133
Joy Tormala LMP
Sole proprietor
Sequim, WA 1972839249
Borys Kagramanov LMP Renton, WA 1972843605
Ingrid Love LMP Spokane, WA 1972865657
Emily Meyerson L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Mountlake Terrace, WA 1972866820
Daniel Nokes L.M.P Seattle, WA 1972871762
Shivonne Wylie
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1972872927
Jessica Moore LMP
Sole proprietor
Joint Base Lewis Mcchord, WA 1972877611
Lin Hsieh LMP
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1972878171
Maura Buck LMP Seattle, WA 1972882751
Jennifer Callahan LMP
Sole proprietor
Bremerton, WA 1972895274
Janene Hampton LMP
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1972898138
Matthew Branaman L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Shoreline, WA 1972904167
Carmen Som LMP Malaga, WA 1972904449
Julie Deramo LMP Bellevue, WA 1972908457
Herman Harp LMP Tacoma, WA 1972921823
Tyrell Tonasket L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Inchelium, WA 1972926574
Omar Jurado-Woelz LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1972927887
Sydney Sackett Hinton
Sole proprietor
Puyallup, WA 1972931897
Maureen Ward LMP Federal Way, WA 1972935443
Chantal Mathys Auburn, WA 1972943868
Ingrid Cox LMP Bothell, WA 1972943967
Daelyn Mustard L.M.T Wenatchee, WA 1972944288
Krystal Tanis MA60182498
Sole proprietor
Issaquah, WA 1972945749
Tina Schroeder LMP Maple Valley, WA 1972951648
Bonnie Ryan LICENSED MASSAGE PRA Auburn, WA 1972953479
Cheryl Danskin LMP
Sole proprietor
Eastsound, WA 1972960847
Taralee Barlow LMP
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1972963080
Marina Zherebnenko LMT
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1972974947
Shauna Sheridan LMP Kingston, WA 1972977494
Karen Ringwood MTP
Sole proprietor
Kennewick, WA 1972985018
Angela Rodriguez LMP Auburn, WA 1972986487
Lori Smith LMP
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1972987360
Sara Allen LMP
Sole proprietor
Graham, WA 1982000907
Vicky Massey LMP
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1982003653
Wilfredo Diaz Fernandez MA 60448262 Tacoma, WA 1982007985
Lesa Gardner LMP Tacoma, WA 1982028239
Hannah Nelson LMP Chelan, WA 1982031605
Heather Fisher LMP Longview, WA 1982035408
Tonya Montana
Sole proprietor
Lakewood, WA 1982035457
Mandy White LMP
Sole proprietor
Kennewick, WA 1982036661
Tess Lawson Aberdeen, WA 1982038501
Shari Knutson LMP Olympia, WA 1982043832

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →