Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,230 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Michael Taylor MA61102894
Sole proprietor
Redmond, WA 1922698000
Amanda Callahan Tumwater, WA 1922704311
Alder Grey Mcgarvey LMT Seattle, WA 1922706241
Kalin Kelly LMT Bellingham, WA 1922708635
Katherine Searing Tacoma, WA 1922714492
Dahlyla Lang-Knight LMT
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1922715671
Holly Legard Pasco, WA 1922796317
Brenna Buckwalter LMT Seattle, WA 1922796986
Lesley Bettenhausen LMT Bremerton, WA 1922804756
Mariah Diaz Yakima, WA 1922806108
Jake Townsend LMT Kirkland, WA 1922815711
Sharyn Dickson LMT Pasco, WA 1922816305
Rebekkah Hoover LMT
Sole proprietor
Marysville, WA 1922843572
Cara Murphy LMT
Sole proprietor
Yakima, WA 1922863596
Kevyn Mcanlis
Sole proprietor
Issaquah, WA 1922864792
Alexis Miller Spokane, WA 1922881556
Trevor Laughter LMT
Sole proprietor
Battle Ground, WA 1922882968
Shealene Cook LMT Arlington, WA 1922888437
Madeline Kunze LMT
Sole proprietor
Port Ludlow, WA 1922897974
Paula Olin Vancouver, WA 1922910082
Charles Bateman LMT Lacey, WA 1922912401
Marlaina Ablan LMT Washougal, WA 1922916295
Daniel Hamilton Bellingham, WA 1922923044
Karlin Smith LMT
Sole proprietor
Tumwater, WA 1922965334
Brenda Roberts
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1922976695
Drew Sato MA70018578 Vancouver, WA 1922989185
Natalie Brandt LMT Mount Vernon, WA 1932003597
Patrick Moody LMT Chehalis, WA 1932012416
Abigail Lund Olympia, WA 1932020500
Samuel Langford LMP Federal Way, WA 1932034642
Alison Pederson Puyallup, WA 1932053998
Ell Rieke LMT
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1932061371
Rory Nash Issaquah, WA 1932068533
Lori Griffith LMP
Sole proprietor
Kennewick, WA 1932193836
Guy Holcomb LMP
Sole proprietor
Renton, WA 1932223328
Said Alsaidy MASSAGE THERAPIST
Sole proprietor
Algona, WA 1932225935
Sheela Standley L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1932233053
Anne Simnowitz LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1932233210
Katrina Harju LMT Spokane Valley, WA 1932234390
Jason Vernon LMP
Sole proprietor
Bothell, WA 1932234473
Crystal O'Brien CMA, LMP North Bend, WA 1932237609
Yumi Takamura LMP
Sole proprietor
Bothell, WA 1932242781
Ellen Madsen LMP
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1932242948
Susan Evans LMP Port Angeles, WA 1932245024
Marilyn Overcast LMT
Sole proprietor
Lake Forest Park, WA 1932247343
Erik Grossman LMP Seattle, WA 1932251337
Isabelle Dalton L.M.P., PH.D
Sole proprietor
Puyallup, WA 1932283165
Imelda Jones LMP
Sole proprietor
Sequim, WA 1932288941
Rina Clark LMP Spokane, WA 1932310091
Constance Carlson LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1932314325

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →