Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,230 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Kayla Kloeckner
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1912631839
Suzanne Silvermoon LMT
Sole proprietor
Monroe, WA 1912642299
Ashley Netherwood Seattle, WA 1912645441
Wendy Fisher LMT Vancouver, WA 1912658964
Shuhua Zhang MASSAGE THERAPIST Bellevue, WA 1912660317
Elisabeth Parzyk LMT Mukilteo, WA 1912661679
Sage Chorvat LMT Spokane, WA 1912695826
Gina Avalos LMT
Sole proprietor
Quincy, WA 1912699281
Shawna Bush LMT Tacoma, WA 1912705633
Christi Faagau LMT Spokane, WA 1912717521
Sabrina Lynne LMT
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1912722273
David Baglai Camas, WA 1912723768
Isabella Bernazzani LMT Gig Harbor, WA 1912723784
Alysha Speight
Sole proprietor
Bremerton, WA 1912726183
Ashley Norris Vancouver, WA 1912733577
Kejona Wheeler LMT
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1912734989
Tarynn Kettel MA61582656 Sequim, WA 1912738683
Leah Vanasse Chehalis, WA 1912767484
Christina Mason LMT Orting, WA 1912783226
Reynold Cabarloc
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1912783804
Michelle Manos
Sole proprietor
Spokane Valley, WA 1912797689
Rosemary Michaels
Sole proprietor
Bainbridge Island, WA 1912851106
Kelly Morgan LMT Seattle, WA 1912860446
Tiffani Aloia MA 61668198
Sole proprietor
Orting, WA 1912866757
Svetlana Tatarinova LMT Kent, WA 1912871500
Rachael Bereta LMT
Sole proprietor
Moses Lake, WA 1912877093
Katie Schneider LMP
Sole proprietor
Yakima, WA 1912979493
Charlene Gilpatrick LMP LMT NCTMB Trout Lake, WA 1912982976
Beth Hooper LMP Puyallup, WA 1912991720
Reynaldo Guajardo LMP Seattle, WA 1922023316
Sharon Richardson LMP
Sole proprietor
Arlington, WA 1922128008
Whitney Newton LMP Olympia, WA 1922128024
Avery Holzer LMP Monroe, WA 1922131861
Rosemarie Glaser LMP Monroe, WA 1922131879
Michelle Peretz LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1922137413
Virginia Suriano Myers LMT
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1922140847
Kathleen Kinkead LMP
Sole proprietor
Yakima, WA 1922146752
Fonda Oliver LMP
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1922153626
David King LMP
Sole proprietor
Wenatchee, WA 1922164748
Charity Willis LMP
Sole proprietor
Yakima, WA 1922174101
Kelsey West Centralia, WA 1922176478
Anthony Michaels LMP Seattle, WA 1922178110
Heather Rosenthal LMP Spokane, WA 1922182864
Chara Carney-Hanson LMP
Sole proprietor
Mount Vernon, WA 1922202365
Kathleen Sullivan L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Bothell, WA 1922202795
Heidi Chrisman L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1922211002
Emma Nguyen LMP Tacoma, WA 1922211440
Francine Burg OTR L, LMP
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1922218494
Christy Burdyshaw
Sole proprietor
Gig Harbor, WA 1922230408
Susan Robinson LMP
Sole proprietor
Ocean Shores, WA 1922231646

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →