Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,230 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Leslie Pine LMP
Sole proprietor
Port Orchard, WA 1891109658
Ashley Holman LMP Spokane Valley, WA 1891110698
Alexandria Hill LMP Bellingham, WA 1891112926
Melinda Woodward
Sole proprietor
West Richland, WA 1891116422
Ariana Will LMT Seattle, WA 1891119079
Lara Sobel L.M.P Kirkland, WA 1891125886
Brittany Ford LMP Spokane, WA 1891126819
Martha Harnish LMP Everett, WA 1891127718
Allison Mcgreevy LMP, CR Richland, WA 1891145694
Shandel Johnson LMP Puyallup, WA 1891154050
Amy Wylde LMT Redmond, WA 1891155727
Debra Giske LMP, CDT
Sole proprietor
University Place, WA 1891163556
Lidiya Rivera LMP Richland, WA 1891216610
Logermund Nathamundi Richland, WA 1891220141
Jacob Pratt LMT
Sole proprietor
Bothell, WA 1891227146
Andrea Huhta Centralia, WA 1891232062
Kyla Deisler LMP Port Orchard, WA 1891239463
Tatyana Bessarabova LMP
Sole proprietor
Seatac, WA 1891244562
Heather Griffin MASSAGE PRACTITIONER
Sole proprietor
Moses Lake, WA 1891248043
Kevin Stgermain Burien, WA 1891248456
Stephanie Kinney LMP
Sole proprietor
Lynnwood, WA 1891249769
Julee Tonani
Sole proprietor
Spokane Valley, WA 1891257580
Chelsea Raye LMT Vancouver, WA 1891258976
Michael Cornelious MA,60528786
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1891259040
Vanessa Walters LMT
Sole proprietor
University Place, WA 1891262531
Tasha Delos Santos Seattle, WA 1891264883
Tesa Brewer LMT Oak Harbor, WA 1891270179
Andria Delgado LMT
Sole proprietor
Spokane Valley, WA 1891273371
Erica Bruyako LMP Vancouver, WA 1891274700
Paulette Guilbault LMT Yelm, WA 1891305777
Lenora Bunkelman Arlington, WA 1891321691
Benjamin Gaines Spokane Valley, WA 1891328647
Daniel Ziegler LMT
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1891335444
September Krueger LMT Seattle, WA 1891346748
Tia Gipson Seattle, WA 1891348330
Lucie Le Nguyen MA60973652
Sole proprietor
Issaquah, WA 1891348751
Amanda Flint LMT Bremerton, WA 1891351888
Aaron Twiss LMT
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1891358107
Devoney Walmer LMT Everett, WA 1891375200
Corrin Hanke LMT
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1891393161
Melissa Ward MASSAGE THERAPIST
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1891397410
Payton Brown LMT
Sole proprietor
Redmond, WA 1891409546
Amber Hamilton-Kliger LMT Seattle, WA 1891423570
Judith Willis LMT
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1891426961
Candice Paulson MA Silverdale, WA 1891432787
Dustin Hassard LMT Sammamish, WA 1891452322
Elizabeth Priddis LMT
Sole proprietor
Silverdale, WA 1891464780
Hui Jiang LMT
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1891465233
Heather Betts LMT
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1891480851
Rebekah Norman LMT
Sole proprietor
Richland, WA 1891489993

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →