Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,230 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Nicole Lambert LMP
Sole proprietor
Buckley, WA 1841783750
Wenjun Zhang Bellevue, WA 1841784113
Jenny Martin
Sole proprietor
Sequim, WA 1841785870
Natalie Rocker MA60584485
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1841802089
Cheryl Tjulander LMT
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1841803772
Olga Zhirnova
Sole proprietor
Poulsbo, WA 1841820453
Sufang Liang Auburn, WA 1841821154
Deborah Ochsner LMT
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1841855418
Nickolas Green
Sole proprietor
Oak Harbor, WA 1841873163
Lauren Brown MT Vancouver, WA 1841925179
Jonathan Legault-Fraga LMT
Sole proprietor
Pasco, WA 1851001184
Valorie Silva Lynnwood, WA 1851016257
James Toles Spokane, WA 1851022040
Rachel Thompson LMT Colville, WA 1851039812
Kelli Newton LMT Lynnwood, WA 1851065585
Nolan Hoppe-Leonard LMT Kenmore, WA 1851117311
Yevgenia Zenick Bainbridge Island, WA 1851119754
Lisa Lunsford
Sole proprietor
Kirkland, WA 1851140974
Alexandra Wood Gig Harbor, WA 1851154140
Marina Sadovnikova LMT Bellevue, WA 1851204242
Arnold Diakiese LMT Seattle, WA 1851215057
Macy Mullen-Racca LMT Mount Vernon, WA 1851218580
Youhai Li
Sole proprietor
University Place, WA 1851222335
Mayra Carvajal-Gonzalez
Sole proprietor
Ellensburg, WA 1851230239
Levi Cantrell
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1851232524
Madison Mccormick Spokane, WA 1851236459
Ed Fernandez LMT
Sole proprietor
Kingston, WA 1851237556
Veronica Haberman LMT Wenatchee, WA 1851239271
Rhenley Robertson LMT Richland, WA 1851249502
Katherine Gregson LMT Seattle, WA 1851260210
Nicole Goss LMT Everett, WA 1851266332
Stephen Randles LMP Seattle, WA 1851311682
Priscia Llabres-Mcdermott L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1851336317
Sally Renee LMP Seattle, WA 1851410336
Rachel Pennington
Sole proprietor
Langley, WA 1851422489
Christine Payton LMP
Sole proprietor
Wenatchee, WA 1851426423
Joa Crowder LAC
Sole proprietor
Yakima, WA 1851426639
Grace Oswald LMP
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1851426837
Robbin Blake LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1851429195
Deanna Thomas L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Aberdeen, WA 1851437024
Michelle Murphy LMP
Sole proprietor
Kent, WA 1851442354
Joyce Marsh
Sole proprietor
Lake Stevens, WA 1851447155
Mollie Bryan LMP
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1851459119
Gwen Delmore LMP
Sole proprietor
Bothell, WA 1851459440
Kia King LMT
Sole proprietor
Puyallup, WA 1851459861
Oksana Kasko MASSAGE PRACTITIONER Mill Creek, WA 1851483499
Katrina Dance LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1851500375
Kate Tallet LMP
Sole proprietor
Tenino, WA 1851504419
Donna Hammers LMP Olympia, WA 1851508394
Karen Medina LMP
Sole proprietor
Woodinville, WA 1851510994

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →