Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,230 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Sarah James LMT Seattle, WA 1831721737
Grady Stevens Federal Way, WA 1831722990
Annie Mitchell LMT
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1831724350
Sierra Lari LMT Kingston, WA 1831725688
Melody Esteves Seattle, WA 1831729706
Holly Robinson LMT Airway Heights, WA 1831732205
Deborah Gilstrap LMT Cusick, WA 1831733138
Bobby Alton LMT
Sole proprietor
Kennewick, WA 1831734011
Samuel Burdic Bellingham, WA 1831744507
Krella-Ludesh Griswold LMT, RT(R)
Sole proprietor
Kent, WA 1831750769
Susan Rosen Olympia, WA 1831755917
Adam Brown
Sole proprietor
Mead, WA 1831756261
Joy Robinson
Sole proprietor
Liberty Lake, WA 1831781913
Sophie Rowe LMT Bellingham, WA 1831795053
Mercedes Garrett Kennewick, WA 1831796887
Kalia Neal MA 61252181
Sole proprietor
Spokane Valley, WA 1831801463
Kendra Kolasinski Puyallup, WA 1831808237
Joann Surratt LMT Montesano, WA 1831808559
Selah Tucker LMT
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1831820778
Leia Davis
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1831822550
Brooke Anderson LMT, COTA/L Woodland, WA 1831826841
Torrie Skrinski-Overall LMT Marysville, WA 1831853332
Robyn Bright LMT
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1831858331
Brittany Frisk LMT
Sole proprietor
Bothell, WA 1831860253
Sara Black LMT Vancouver, WA 1831870849
Sara Williams
Sole proprietor
Sumner, WA 1831903426
Leanna Patricio LMT Seattle, WA 1831945435
Teresa Fontaine LMT Richland, WA 1831951763
Elizabeth Weber LMT Lacey, WA 1841018108
Ryan Leinen LMT Millwood, WA 1841018637
Willow Wunsch Vancouver, WA 1841022738
Melanie Brown LMT
Sole proprietor
Pasco, WA 1841067139
Renae Lambiotte LMT Lacey, WA 1841074846
Rebekkah Workman LMP
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1841078581
Ricky Miaw LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1841090297
Sotirios Aggelis
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1841102514
Ethan Messenger Bellingham, WA 1841114899
Kayla Berg Spokane, WA 1841129160
Chloe Mickelsen LMT Ephrata, WA 1841151008
Hannah Isom LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1841165578
Alexandra Boyle LMT Covington, WA 1841166253
Jason Newman
Sole proprietor
Camas, WA 1841168861
Patti Wyatt LMP
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1841224110
Shirley Champoux LMP Bellevue, WA 1841273794
Sandra Hatton LMP, CNT Seattle, WA 1841287646
Loretta Erskine LMP
Sole proprietor
Yakima, WA 1841310976
Taylor Reed LMP Auburn, WA 1841313947
Sergey Osadchiy LMP
Sole proprietor
Federal Way, WA 1841314002
Cynthia Campbell L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Renton, WA 1841316122
April Parker LMT Auburn, WA 1841318243

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →