Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,230 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Yuqi Chen LMT Auburn, WA 1811620149
Jacob Zehnder LMT Lake Stevens, WA 1811633720
Samantha Courtney LMT Chelan, WA 1811637960
Qin Friend
Sole proprietor
Lacey, WA 1811638257
Elizabeth Lamm Pollock LMT Gig Harbor, WA 1811677313
Homer Hulon LMT Spanaway, WA 1811685217
Jason Senat MASS.MA.61218037
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1811705379
Everett Meraz LMT Vancouver, WA 1811711559
Paul Amenson LMT
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1811714314
Megan Hodges LMT Spokane, WA 1811758576
Patricia Nelson LMT Mercer Island, WA 1811767429
Melissa Azoulay MT
Sole proprietor
Newcastle, WA 1811772239
Scotney Volosevych LMT Seattle, WA 1811791999
Alexis Karagas LMT Seattle, WA 1811809692
Avery Williams Spokane, WA 1811823891
Teresa Garcia
Sole proprietor
East Wenatchee, WA 1811833155
Chyna Darrow Sequim, WA 1811848757
Hunter Miller
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1811850431
Sarajane Powell Seattle, WA 1811852973
Hannah Paradise LMT Lacey, WA 1811860539
Renelle Richards
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1811862881
Charlotte Whitten LMT
Sole proprietor
Carnation, WA 1811865512
Carla Jacks Olympia, WA 1811871874
Adam Green LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1811873193
Starla Schwartz LMP Bellevue, WA 1811979222
Valerie Orr LMP; LCSW Vancouver, WA 1821056748
Keri Nottingham LMP Bonney Lake, WA 1821080557
Scott Hunt LMP Federal Way, WA 1821081969
Peggy Taylor LMP
Sole proprietor
Burien, WA 1821106253
Megan Vogel LMP Bothell, WA 1821120304
Ashley Sacco LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1821125774
Melissa Thrash LMP Maple Valley, WA 1821133463
Adelheith Frank LMP Covington, WA 1821133927
Natallia Liashchenia Sammamish, WA 1821136557
Rebecca Mccutchan LMP Bothell, WA 1821137233
Amy Olsen L.M.P Bellevue, WA 1821142357
Aubrianne Schneiderman L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Port Orchard, WA 1821144742
Debra Hamilton LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1821146119
Katherine Welch L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Wenatchee, WA 1821148701
Sharon Villarreal LMP
Sole proprietor
Moses Lake, WA 1821170556
Britny Carlyle LMP Richland, WA 1821171737
Johnna Dietz MS, CN, LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1821177718
Brian Johnson LMP Seattle, WA 1821191842
Sandra Cyr LMP
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1821207697
Jerome Abel LMT, NCTMB
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1821211004
Elizabeth Halverson LMP
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1821218686
Kaija Saastamo LMP Woodland, WA 1821218918
Zoryana Zhukovskaya LMT
Sole proprietor
Tukwila, WA 1821219213
Joan Flores LMP Seattle, WA 1821221540
Renae Handley LMT
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1821226010

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →