Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,230 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Rebecca Sortore LMP Seattle, WA 1760792287
Mary Barnes LMP Silverdale, WA 1760794994
Marie Haertling Kennewick, WA 1760804652
Jenifer Williams
Sole proprietor
Sequim, WA 1760809024
Diara Laurino
Sole proprietor
Richland, WA 1760809768
Ivy Turner Issaquah, WA 1760810402
Arthur Baner LMP
Sole proprietor
Ferndale, WA 1760819080
Ronald Walther LMP
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1760826119
Sharisse Sifuentes LMP
Sole proprietor
Carnation, WA 1760831002
Erin Woodbridge LMP Federal Way, WA 1760835482
Dana Jenkins LMP Brush Prairie, WA 1760837900
Reva Coulter Lacey, WA 1760840748
Jaime Van Doughty LMP
Sole proprietor
Burien, WA 1760842272
Clinten Hartwig LMP Vancouver, WA 1760852701
Nevin Hair L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Fircrest, WA 1760858831
Jane Beaston LMT Longview, WA 1760859607
Tina Adair LMP
Sole proprietor
Kennewick, WA 1760860845
Shawn Lawrence LMP
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1760861504
Cristie Vancamp LMP
Sole proprietor
Port Hadlock, WA 1760868129
Laura Shadrick LMP
Sole proprietor
Mountlake Terrace, WA 1760880140
Alexis Clever LMP
Sole proprietor
Battle Ground, WA 1760884225
Laura Fielding LMP, CCST
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1760895304
Melissa Peters MA 60691509
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1760900765
Samantha Murphy LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1760909220
Christina Mchugh Puyallup, WA 1760917694
Jessica Callier LMT Spokane Valley, WA 1760925952
Alexandria Taylor LMT Lynnwood, WA 1760933998
Nyna Brown Puyallup, WA 1760940621
Anthony Held LMT Seattle, WA 1760945398
Rendall Davis LMT Sumner, WA 1760960488
Lucy Ulbrickson LMP Federal Way, WA 1760963946
Brandy Dodson Seattle, WA 1760966352
Bryce Cronquist LMP Spokane Valley, WA 1760967947
Carolyn Rojan LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1760973614
April Haas Seattle, WA 1760977490
Douglas Hopkins LMT
Sole proprietor
Tumwater, WA 1760979405
Alexa Primozich Kirkland, WA 1760987093
Cassandra Stewart Issaquah, WA 1760991681
Edith Tarzian LMT Bellevue, WA 1760997035
Sarah Longanecker LMT Lynnwood, WA 1770006348
Brooke Joaquin Montesano, WA 1770011587
Kimberlee Nelson LMP Kennewick, WA 1770019747
Tyler Schultz Lakewood, WA 1770029902
Hyrum Berg LMP
Sole proprietor
Port Orchard, WA 1770031684
Jerica Sapp LMT
Sole proprietor
Puyallup, WA 1770045387
Roger Leach Seattle, WA 1770048464
Cynthia Dees LMP
Sole proprietor
Graham, WA 1770062515
Shannon Guerrero
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1770065286
Michelle Pearson LMT Seattle, WA 1770068173
Kiley Berezay Liberty Lake, WA 1770069106

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →