Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,230 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Magan Lovett LMP Seattle, WA 1750937397
Candace Smith LMT Seattle, WA 1750948980
Frauke Depetter LMT
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1750971123
Leah Crosby LMT Seattle, WA 1750982708
Alyssa Baucom Seatac, WA 1750995551
Sabrina Fein Lynnwood, WA 1760015358
Jie Song LMT Bellevue, WA 1760023261
Jeremy Hatch
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1760026116
Shelly Vallem LMT
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1760031207
Anton Krioukov LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1760037477
Shannon Weiss
Sole proprietor
Spokane Valley, WA 1760043848
Gerald Ogden LMT
Sole proprietor
University Place, WA 1760065056
Kyoko Kobayashi MT Sammamish, WA 1760072763
Micky Mccafferty LMT
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1760103212
Thomas Ainsworth LMT Seattle, WA 1760103410
Wanhua Zhu Bellevue, WA 1760115976
Tessa Miller Olympia, WA 1760135370
Rachel Harrington LMT Vancouver, WA 1760138325
Sabrina Conant LMT Everett, WA 1760154686
Sean Mchugh Renton, WA 1760155311
Amber Mansur LMT
Sole proprietor
Chehalis, WA 1760165948
Ekaterina Eremenko Washougal, WA 1760171425
Cenisa Mier MA61626227
Sole proprietor
Lacey, WA 1760205967
Cindy Yourstone
Sole proprietor
Bothell, WA 1760232557
Lucille Fuchs Lacey, WA 1760245021
Alisha Frigon LMT
Sole proprietor
Battle Ground, WA 1760252266
Laura Koehler-Davidson LMT Puyallup, WA 1760276711
Courtney Thompson LMT Wenatchee, WA 1760285514
Madeline Kudlata
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1760295919
Malia Mazzei LMT, CCST
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1760296834
Megann Moorman LMT Spanaway, WA 1760324891
Milo Citrino Seattle, WA 1760353528
Amy Hart LMT Olympia, WA 1760356141
Sarah Kalning LMT
Sole proprietor
Port Angeles, WA 1760378038
Clint Boozer LMT Spokane, WA 1760393649
Vicki Vaught L.M.P Spokane, WA 1760468458
Heidi Bellandi Federal Way, WA 1760500300
Larisa Goldin Seattle, WA 1760502223
Sarah Perkins LMP
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1760504245
Monica Mclennan LMP
Sole proprietor
Puyallup, WA 1760512024
Tamara Burt LMP, MMP
Sole proprietor
Port Orchard, WA 1760515431
Roxane Geller LAC, LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1760517916
Constance Galegher LMP
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1760518955
Jolene Smith LMP
Sole proprietor
Auburn, WA 1760523880
Jessica Leeder LMP
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1760525356
Ashley Graham L.M.P Bellevue, WA 1760525687
Melissa Noren LMT
Sole proprietor
Sumner, WA 1760551196
Judy Craft L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Edmonds, WA 1760552970
Lisa Barber L.M.P Puyallup, WA 1760556500
Tammy Ganje LMP
Sole proprietor
Monroe, WA 1760562987

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →