Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,230 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Dianne Hetland LMT
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1730687377
Jennifer Keller LMT Seattle, WA 1730705708
Amy Tuengel LMP
Sole proprietor
Marysville, WA 1730706631
Brandon Ladson LMT Bellingham, WA 1730712001
Patrick Potter Auburn, WA 1730722323
Bibianna Ancheta LMT Tulalip, WA 1730747544
Jordan Hanson Vancouver, WA 1730762931
Jonathan Greenfield LMT Redmond, WA 1730774571
Saralyn Bustos BS, LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1730784505
Andrea Villa MA60969294
Sole proprietor
Waitsburg, WA 1730785130
Celina Kisielewski LMT
Sole proprietor
Issaquah, WA 1730808015
Rosemarie Nocita Richland, WA 1730820549
Ainsley Scott LMT Bellingham, WA 1730850504
Haley Sumner Walla Walla, WA 1730852468
Gabriel Reynolds LMT Vancouver, WA 1730895665
Cody Gollihugh
Sole proprietor
Longview, WA 1730943929
Abigail Bentow LMT
Sole proprietor
Tumwater, WA 1730950122
Deana Dimaggio MA 61637963
Sole proprietor
Snohomish, WA 1730979279
Michela Stratton Bellingham, WA 1730993890
Shonna Olea LMT
Sole proprietor
Selah, WA 1740036144
Amy Copeland LMT Vancouver, WA 1740036367
Sheila Ritchie LMT Redmond, WA 1740041219
Amanda Wilson Sedro Woolley, WA 1740041730
Anne Warjone MA, MLA, BA Redmond, WA 1740052166
Daniela Kissell LMT
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1740061225
Sterling Quinton LMT Yakima, WA 1740065358
Michele Bullock LMT Bellingham, WA 1740066752
Kenedy Sinuhaji LMT
Sole proprietor
Snohomish, WA 1740073436
Valerie Ortiz LMT West Richland, WA 1740083971
Paula Smith LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1740085802
Kelly Aldridge LMT
Sole proprietor
Cheney, WA 1740088939
Corey Chin LMT Sequim, WA 1740091651
Jorianna Lindberg
Sole proprietor
Ridgefield, WA 1740123256
Zimare Samah
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1740132786
Brenna Peterson
Sole proprietor
Orting, WA 1740149814
Laura Nelson
Sole proprietor
Snohomish, WA 1740156926
Emma Combs LMT Bellingham, WA 1740166578
Leah Leinbach LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1740172519
Tyne Gray LMP Pullman, WA 1740249473
Geri Taylor LMP
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1740301548
Beryl Goto
Sole proprietor
Quincy, WA 1740308626
Amber Salesky LMP
Sole proprietor
Newport, WA 1740312073
Leah Bowman LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1740313204
Kerri Wetherell LMP
Sole proprietor
Spokane Valley, WA 1740315415
Jessica Harris MASSAGE THERAPIST Spokane, WA 1740326255
Jessica Weatherman LMP Spokane, WA 1740327220
Wendy Stanger LMP
Sole proprietor
East Wenatchee, WA 1740330869
Laura Marcellay LMP
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1740334051
Danielle Bonner LMP Pullman, WA 1740334788
Michael Pereira
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1740366129

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →