Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,230 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Lindell Bruce LMT Covington, WA 1700277498
Brandon Hendricks LMP Tacoma, WA 1700288214
Lauren Reimer
Sole proprietor
Ferndale, WA 1700295763
Helaina Wilkerson LMT Auburn, WA 1700305075
Skilier Warren LMP
Sole proprietor
Shoreline, WA 1700308053
Christopher Taylor Milton, WA 1700319514
Randy Strand LMT, NAC Lakewood, WA 1700321379
Brady Schulte Vashon, WA 1700327970
Angela Biasi Vancouver, WA 1700328481
Stevie Falcon LMP Seattle, WA 1700331048
Radu Stoica LMP
Sole proprietor
Lynnwood, WA 1700337516
Luke Stambaugh LMT
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1700341740
Leonidas Roux LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1700344827
Sara Johnston Seattle, WA 1700347184
Lily James LMT Burlington, WA 1700358306
Aida Jazic MASSAGE THERAPIST
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1700384344
Tetreanna Wells LMT Everett, WA 1700384757
Kindred Sanders Seattle, WA 1700390622
Jennifer Vanhoven LMT Wenatchee, WA 1700392818
Meagen Mckelvey LMP
Sole proprietor
Monroe, WA 1700397452
Joanna Emery LMP
Sole proprietor
Bremerton, WA 1700416740
Rachel Nickels LMT Lacey, WA 1700430014
Bobbie Bartholomew LMT Ferndale, WA 1700431855
Sahra Sirad
Sole proprietor
Federal Way, WA 1700432655
Alexis Minium LMP Longview, WA 1700441680
Joy Hause LMT Mukilteo, WA 1700459633
Madison Waldo MA61125780
Sole proprietor
Kennewick, WA 1700473360
Qin Cheng Bellevue, WA 1700480597
Danielle Hansen LMT
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1700489788
Ruth Kors Gahlbeck LMP Bellingham, WA 1700503059
Amber Wogoman LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1700515251
Haley Blankenship LMT
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1700524931
Diego Moreno-Nunez MA Bellevue, WA 1700538972
Dawn Goirigolzarri LMP Gig Harbor, WA 1700546413
Alison Everton LMT Airway Heights, WA 1700546611
Jamie Espeland
Sole proprietor
Lynnwood, WA 1700584919
Fuming Gong Shoreline, WA 1700621968
Amdrometer Daffern MA 61482763
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1700651866
Gabriel Dudley - Berrios Seattle, WA 1700654100
Ling Geng
Sole proprietor
Kenmore, WA 1700667243
Mckenzie Burgess
Sole proprietor
Benton City, WA 1700671278
Noelle Anderson
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1700711892
Christina Kammer LMT
Sole proprietor
Snohomish, WA 1700723459
Eva Venegas LMT
Sole proprietor
Battle Ground, WA 1700728524
Kerah Smith
Sole proprietor
Puyallup, WA 1700728573
Tiffany Pedersen Snohomish, WA 1700734142
Mackenzie Kaniss
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1700763182
Jasmine Grimes Everett, WA 1700778537
Imishkin Ferris LMT Seattle, WA 1700790995
Charlee Sandall L.M.P Seattle, WA 1700820545

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →