Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,230 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Dawn Ramsdell LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1669779872
Carolyn Farrell MA
Sole proprietor
Mill Creek, WA 1669782744
Alicia Avis LMP
Sole proprietor
Puyallup, WA 1669788188
Bonnie Leigland Spokane, WA 1669791943
Kody Ehlers
Sole proprietor
Richland, WA 1669792826
Marion Norris LMP Vancouver, WA 1669809075
Kelly Greiner LMP Monroe, WA 1669809851
Megan Rodrick Kennewick, WA 1669830899
Griselde Mond Seattle, WA 1669835492
Raiquo Grimes
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1669836797
Nicole Marshall LMP Everett, WA 1669839841
Jennifer Prescott Spokane Valley, WA 1669840773
Miguel Mandac Kirkland, WA 1669840880
Karin Kittay
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1669848669
Johanna Pewitt
Sole proprietor
College Place, WA 1669850996
Monica Baxter LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1669853941
Clementine Marie LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1669868782
Howard Turner
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1669872446
Andrea Mckamey Tacoma, WA 1669874061
Laura Carpenter LMP Redmond, WA 1669874475
Suzanne Pardee L.M.P Bellevue, WA 1669874749
Leslie Delre LMP
Sole proprietor
Sequim, WA 1669884656
Jose Moreno L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Pasco, WA 1669885794
Jocelyn Shaughnessy LMT
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1669891081
Amanda Foley MA Kennewick, WA 1669894820
Vi Valentine Lynnwood, WA 1669912424
Deena Gerasimov
Sole proprietor
Sumner, WA 1669919551
Brittney Proffitt MA Tacoma, WA 1669926903
Sarah Anderson LMT
Sole proprietor
Gig Harbor, WA 1669949889
Kewen Chen MA 60866303
Sole proprietor
Renton, WA 1669959318
Bree Burton LMP Chelan, WA 1669976007
Shelby Seay LMT Camano Island, WA 1669982500
Kirsten Coffman LMT Seattle, WA 1669985099
John Offutt L.M.P Seattle, WA 1669991022
Gayle Blankenbaker LMT
Sole proprietor
Moses Lake, WA 1669997052
Kimberly Antoine LMT Spokane Valley, WA 1679000194
William Pittman MASSAGE PRACTITIONER Monroe, WA 1679004634
Alexandra Carvalho LMT Puyallup, WA 1679009757
Jordan Trujillo LMP Tacoma, WA 1679013924
Beverly Dunford
Sole proprietor
Yelm, WA 1679014559
Jill Dunn L.M.T Monroe, WA 1679016026
Claudia Zepeda Yakima, WA 1679017610
Nicholas Reckis MA Tacoma, WA 1679033575
Olivia San Diego LMT Seattle, WA 1679036727
Denise Novotny Seattle, WA 1679041784
Hallie Aldrich LMP
Sole proprietor
Vashon, WA 1679043681
Rosann Slagel LMT Olympia, WA 1679048326
Jennifer Campbell LMT
Sole proprietor
Lake Stevens, WA 1679048649
Anupama Ruiz LMP Spokane Valley, WA 1679048946
Cori Mcwilliams Spokane, WA 1679073571

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →