Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,230 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Shantell Leinan LMT
Sole proprietor
Forks, WA 1659885390
Amy Ross
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1659889020
Kayla Brandt LMT Lacey, WA 1659895449
Bogdana Ries Tacoma, WA 1659912491
Mckenzi Roulette Vancouver, WA 1659918472
Thanwa Promseng-Nugent
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1659925683
Yingshan Jin Bellevue, WA 1659927978
Anne Laurel Federal Way, WA 1659929875
Marisol Pena LMT Bellevue, WA 1659943041
Yu Wang LMT Bellevue, WA 1659978005
Theresa Turpel LMT Vancouver, WA 1659984623
Jennifer Johnson LMT Tacoma, WA 1669013546
Meghan Dillon LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1669023636
Issac Konkler LMT Vancouver, WA 1669024030
Ariana Wren LMT
Sole proprietor
Renton, WA 1669036554
Zefire Skoczen LMT, LAC
Sole proprietor
Issaquah, WA 1669061024
Aristotelis Christanis Tumwater, WA 1669063079
Kathryn Nicholas LMT
Sole proprietor
Spokane Valley, WA 1669081246
Erin Pieckiel LMT Marysville, WA 1669087672
Stacey Sullivan LMT Tacoma, WA 1669095642
Heleene Garzon LMT Richland, WA 1669107280
Hannah Johnson LMT, PTA Spokane, WA 1669127692
Julie Singh LMP Lynnwood, WA 1669144549
Kameel Ho'Okala LMT
Sole proprietor
Edmonds, WA 1669151270
Philip Larrance LMT Seattle, WA 1669176657
Alina Petersen LMT Vancouver, WA 1669179693
Changlong Su
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1669181855
Tatiana Kolchanova MA60322858
Sole proprietor
Washougal, WA 1669191391
Erica Davis LMT
Sole proprietor
Ellensburg, WA 1669205530
Ryu Thomas LMT
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1669242723
Kandyce Peveto Puyallup, WA 1669278412
Laurel Hopper LMT Bellingham, WA 1669281036
Madison Spencer LMT Langley, WA 1669283594
Ying Zhang LMP Federal Way, WA 1669289823
Alanna Meyer
Sole proprietor
Puyallup, WA 1669301958
Cody Leigh LMT Lacey, WA 1669316972
Jacquelyn Allen MA61263559
Sole proprietor
Aberdeen, WA 1669341491
Michael Chylack Battle Ground, WA 1669349056
Miranda Scott
Sole proprietor
Moses Lake, WA 1669356440
Lilith Aquilla-Raymond LMT
Sole proprietor
Yelm, WA 1669390605
Michelle Clemens L.M.P Bainbridge Island, WA 1669503454
Karen Anderson LMP Graham, WA 1669505285
Andrea Munson LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1669508008
Dominic Quan LMP Seattle, WA 1669513933
Terry Matsuda LMP
Sole proprietor
Issaquah, WA 1669514451
Elizabeth Short LMP
Sole proprietor
Montesano, WA 1669515870
Theresa Lystad L.M.P Spokane Valley, WA 1669526372
Gretchen Cunningham LMP
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1669540639
Ryan Critser LMP Olympia, WA 1669581344
Tiffany Robles LMP
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1669592549

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →