Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,230 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Tara Swanson LMT
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1659136067
Teresa Gehrts MA 00004310 Spokane, WA 1659137396
Paudra Foroutan LMT
Sole proprietor
Sammamish, WA 1659139681
Mao Aoyagi LMT Bellevue, WA 1659143287
Gabrielle Myers MA61474730
Sole proprietor
Kirkland, WA 1659144194
Suzanne Stclaire Coupeville, WA 1659153294
Susannah Weimorts LMT Monroe, WA 1659174647
Mariah Gallup LMT
Sole proprietor
Spokane Valley, WA 1659197721
Sarah Rodler Seattle, WA 1659218501
Emily Levy Vancouver, WA 1659234219
Weimin Lu MT Bellevue, WA 1659238970
Truly Vichi Shields Spokane, WA 1659243087
Anna Marie Jennings LMT Seattle, WA 1659245934
Jiahao Chen Vancouver, WA 1659295616
Michael Raab LMT Spokane, WA 1659298578
Debra Shearer LMD Vancouver, WA 1659317808
Richard Oliver LMP Monroe, WA 1659404507
Christine White LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1659408599
Michael Mandell LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1659419711
Penny Berry L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Seatac, WA 1659425221
Susan Matteson LMP
Sole proprietor
Bainbridge Island, WA 1659427805
Gina Cowles L.M.T Olympia, WA 1659429801
Lauren Elle LMP
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1659444370
Sheryll Gregory LMP Freeland, WA 1659453215
Kimberly Wilson LMP
Sole proprietor
Kenmore, WA 1659502219
Jenell Kruse LMP Okanogan, WA 1659505212
Patrick Jordan L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Bremerton, WA 1659510816
Molly Gamble LMP
Sole proprietor
Oak Harbor, WA 1659513976
John Lawrence LMP, REGISTERED COUN
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1659519189
Jami Cayo LMP
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1659526788
Nicole Braithwaite LMP, CPMT
Sole proprietor
North Bend, WA 1659527810
Maggie Petersen LMP Sequim, WA 1659532786
Shane Clyburn LMP Newcastle, WA 1659541761
Charles Wichser LMP Spokane, WA 1659551554
Natalie Stone
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1659552784
Miyabi Gladstein LMP
Sole proprietor
Mount Vernon, WA 1659555480
Melissa Gregorius LMP
Sole proprietor
Liberty Lake, WA 1659567386
Kari Herrera LMP
Sole proprietor
Gig Harbor, WA 1659569440
Sandra Jirak
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1659573202
Jeri Hudson LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1659573798
Paul Heng LMP Seattle, WA 1659577252
Mary Chandler LMP
Sole proprietor
Moses Lake, WA 1659585701
Renee Curtis LMP
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1659588036
Lori Overson LMP
Sole proprietor
Mountlake Terrace, WA 1659590222
Victoria Richmond LMP
Sole proprietor
Sequim, WA 1659592905
Jennifer Munson LMP, BS
Sole proprietor
Redmond, WA 1659596310
Susie Veley LMP. NCTMB
Sole proprietor
Stevenson, WA 1659597862
Gina Tynan LMT Toppenish, WA 1659598787
Ellen Forgett
Sole proprietor
Mountlake Terrace, WA 1659607638
Sanithia Parker LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1659607752

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →