Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,230 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Anna Joy Spokane, WA 1639547680
Ilene Bale LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1639561202
Taryn Reed LMP
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1639571342
Rhandi Morin Spokane, WA 1639588239
Caitlin Beggs
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1639590243
Sandra Crane Olympia, WA 1639590870
Stephanie Brown LMP Puyallup, WA 1639593601
Richard O'Keefe LMP Redmond, WA 1639620875
Kayla Liehr LMP Camas, WA 1639628530
Bridget Smart
Sole proprietor
Puyallup, WA 1639632094
Oxana Varvaryuk L.M.T Bellevue, WA 1639637903
Ashley Bridgeforth LMT
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1639641400
Doris Steinkraus LMT Redmond, WA 1639645054
Jennevieve Anderson LMT Bellingham, WA 1639650336
Kelsey Ryan MA60845605 Vancouver, WA 1639652761
Alena Chernova
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1639673692
Jessica Moody LMT
Sole proprietor
Poulsbo, WA 1639676372
Catherine Harding LMP
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1639679129
Amanda Foster Seattle, WA 1639696131
Freyja Colborn LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1639699580
Vivian May
Sole proprietor
Redmond, WA 1639700164
Francisco Rayos LMT
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1639706013
Lara James Spokane, WA 1639712904
Rayna Girdner Vancouver, WA 1639734098
Jennifer Spaeth LMT Vancouver, WA 1639744170
Olivia Wallace Longview, WA 1639744436
Alexis Madison
Sole proprietor
Federal Way, WA 1639762297
Elena Orel Lieber Olympia, WA 1639762966
Claire Kotarski LMT Seattle, WA 1639764848
Tabitha Phillips LMT Kennewick, WA 1639769227
Anjelica Reyna Mora MA61118530 Yakima, WA 1639769938
Tiana Duncan LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1639786379
Wendy Gonzales LMT
Sole proprietor
Centralia, WA 1639810955
Astrid Rylander LMT Bothell, WA 1639857220
Jennifer Jacobs LMT
Sole proprietor
Oak Harbor, WA 1639864812
Cameryn Casidy MT
Sole proprietor
Bainbridge Island, WA 1639867237
Kawika Maraccini LMT Vancouver, WA 1639878382
Laura Herrick LMT Tumwater, WA 1639880354
Todd Thomas LMT Seattle, WA 1639920655
Wesley Martusewicz Centralia, WA 1639923162
Ciera Mclendon LMT Maple Valley, WA 1639923493
Andrea Eberhardt LMT Spokane, WA 1639927288
Pamela Reiter LMT Medical Lake, WA 1639931983
Amanda Doughty Lakewood, WA 1639977879
Stacy Diaz LMT Puyallup, WA 1639982499
Lanhua Li Chelan, WA 1649008525
Kimberley Addy
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1649041468
Xiaoqin Liang MA 60524345
Sole proprietor
Bothell, WA 1649063439
Savanna St Onge
Sole proprietor
Spokane Valley, WA 1649077041
Mary Patterson LMT
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1649077702

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →