Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,230 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Kaitlyn Swanburg LMT Washougal, WA 1629649090
Linda Creech LMT
Sole proprietor
Port Orchard, WA 1629672779
Olivia Wise LMT Bellingham, WA 1629674841
Deon Abdullah LMT Tacoma, WA 1629684519
Michelle Escue LMP
Sole proprietor
Snoqualmie, WA 1629708672
Alice Jones LMT
Sole proprietor
Washougal, WA 1629726930
Rebecca Wilson LMT Mount Vernon, WA 1629732607
Anna Uren LMT Covington, WA 1629797048
Taylor Sprague MA61496549
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1629850037
Zach Rollins LMT Redmond, WA 1629854815
Hanna Douzhyk LMT Vancouver, WA 1629864194
Kimberley Chalk LMT Everett, WA 1629896840
Kristi Lyons LMT Olympia, WA 1629915558
Jared Deener Chelan, WA 1629921309
Varinya Gale
Sole proprietor
Dupont, WA 1629929450
Heather Welsh Lake Stevens, WA 1629937008
Megan Paulsen Kirkland, WA 1629938998
Gessicleide Chaves LMT
Sole proprietor
Lynnwood, WA 1639037013
Sy Donovan-Smith LMT Seattle, WA 1639039365
Samantha Berger LMT Tacoma, WA 1639057896
Tiffany Jenkins Spokane Valley, WA 1639089915
Shanda Bintliff LMT Seattle, WA 1639093461
Judith Jones LMP
Sole proprietor
Redmond, WA 1639153620
Kathleen Griffin LMP
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1639185655
Jason Rumohr L.M.P. C.H.P Seattle, WA 1639202260
Susan Ferrozzo LMP
Sole proprietor
Spokane Valley, WA 1639204365
Tari Atkinson L.M.P, L.M.T
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1639208002
Carol Carpenter LMT
Sole proprietor
Spokane Valley, WA 1639210792
Cynthia Running LMP
Sole proprietor
Mount Vernon, WA 1639212376
Joan Garrett L.M.P Renton, WA 1639213879
Deanne Duff LMP, RC
Sole proprietor
Kent, WA 1639223589
Casey Stewart L.M.P Lacey, WA 1639230634
Colene Lange LMP CMP Spokane Valley, WA 1639237290
Daniel Marlowe
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1639247018
Brenda Billmark LMP
Sole proprietor
Sequim, WA 1639248073
Michelle Montgomery LMP
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1639261829
Kerry Berndt MASSAGE PRACTITIONER
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1639292055
Laura Herrera LMP NCTMB
Sole proprietor
Wenatchee, WA 1639293665
Angela Kelsey LMP Selah, WA 1639296619
Jessica Riggs LMP
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1639297187
Jonathan Fairchild L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1639303068
Dawn Kuzaro L.M.P Renton, WA 1639307309
Robert Watson
Sole proprietor
Shelton, WA 1639308554
Margaret Summers
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1639310840
Melody Dawson LMP Tacoma, WA 1639314586
Alan Johnson LMP
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1639317746
Kimberly Schreiber LMP
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1639317969
Benjamin Hodson Seattle, WA 1639318983
Janna Bishop MASSAGE THERAPIST
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1639329352
Jo Ann Coker LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1639335896

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →