Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,230 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Sophia Brand LMP Olympia, WA 1598101701
Renate Thompson L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Yakima, WA 1598102907
Janelle Hill LMP Port Orchard, WA 1598104739
Chikako Montgomery LMP Mount Vernon, WA 1598105645
Whitney Grizzle LMT
Sole proprietor
Redmond, WA 1598108417
Christopher Page LMP
Sole proprietor
Tenino, WA 1598113128
Christina Weed LMT
Sole proprietor
Arlington, WA 1598123838
Charylie Abernathy L.M.P Seattle, WA 1598148959
Kathleen Green MA60390909
Sole proprietor
Yakima, WA 1598152415
Merri Divine Steel LMP
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1598162091
Celina Summers L.M.P Spokane, WA 1598182248
Lindasue Irvine
Sole proprietor
Benton City, WA 1598187809
Emily Haney
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1598189037
Linda Williams
Sole proprietor
Renton, WA 1598191041
Elizabeth Grendahl LMP
Sole proprietor
Woodland, WA 1598194482
Olesya Sbitnev Puyallup, WA 1598197907
Brian Bird LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1598203960
James Williams
Sole proprietor
Rainier, WA 1598206948
Steven Duvall LMP
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1598208225
Deanna Hanson
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1598211757
Jordan Pfeifer Vancouver, WA 1598212284
Rafael Maslan L.M.P Seattle, WA 1598219842
Naomi Orong LMT
Sole proprietor
Poulsbo, WA 1598220816
Katie Mccoy Spokane, WA 1598221954
Kalie Mcginnis
Sole proprietor
Lynnwood, WA 1598223463
Karley Purcell LMT Seattle, WA 1598227050
Mckenna Lemons LMT Bellingham, WA 1598229874
Aya Nakamura LMT
Sole proprietor
Redmond, WA 1598233108
Tate Klein Burlington, WA 1598241531
Emily Gammell LMP Mill Creek, WA 1598250391
Dawn Collier MT
Sole proprietor
Lacey, WA 1598253478
Danielle Lillemon
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1598255309
Kendra Mcdowell MA60831846 Yakima, WA 1598268898
Eric Young
Sole proprietor
Federal Way, WA 1598274169
Greg Nelson
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1598274839
Rickey Olson
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1598275166
Deanna Richardson LMP Redmond, WA 1598276917
Danica Collins LMP Toppenish, WA 1598277311
Lacey Jordan
Sole proprietor
Clayton, WA 1598292237
Amy Dais LMT Auburn, WA 1598293466
Tina O'Neill L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Yakima, WA 1598297095
Lauren Jarvis Chehalis, WA 1598305773
Brittney Pederson LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1598321705
Miecole Arnold Federal Way, WA 1598327512
Ruixia Yu LMT Bellevue, WA 1598386963
Kirianna Brown Marysville, WA 1598411530
Lauren Flanagan Seattle, WA 1598419491
Aaron Gray Issaquah, WA 1598462418
Jaycub Lemaster Snohomish, WA 1598484339
Craig Hoeffner LMT Bellingham, WA 1598488207

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →