Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,230 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Jennifer Wiese LMP
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1578983409
Jessie Christiansen MA60428960
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1578984316
Brianna Mickelson LMP Richland, WA 1578994067
Kelly Sumerall LMP Graham, WA 1588005367
Bo Nicholson L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Arlington, WA 1588007934
Lauren Price LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1588009898
Echo Diaz-Farlight LMP Seattle, WA 1588014401
Oriel Keil Ellensburg, WA 1588020937
Taylor Jacklin LMP
Sole proprietor
Spokane Valley, WA 1588021794
Nathan Crawford LMT
Sole proprietor
Bothell, WA 1588026413
Lara Hardoby LMT
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1588032338
Curtis Warden L.M.P Redmond, WA 1588043467
Holly Crawford Snohomish, WA 1588049902
Chrissanda Walker University Place, WA 1588050249
Misty Voshall LMP Bremerton, WA 1588053748
Casey Johanson Wenatchee, WA 1588064307
Gina Enochs LMP
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1588067664
Aubrie Stymacks LMP
Sole proprietor
Shelton, WA 1588077879
Ashley Miller LMP Vancouver, WA 1588080527
Shelby Musser LMP Aberdeen, WA 1588089122
Livier Arreguin-Castro LMP Yakima, WA 1588090369
Martina Kowalke LMP
Sole proprietor
North Bend, WA 1588091151
Kelsey Erickson
Sole proprietor
Kent, WA 1588092480
Maria Noonan LMP West Richland, WA 1588098636
Jennifer Sosky LMP
Sole proprietor
Battle Ground, WA 1588107767
Lisa Cutway LMT Seattle, WA 1588108658
Sandy Parks LMP
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1588109805
Jeannie Anderst LMP
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1588113344
Amanda Crow LMT Spokane Valley, WA 1588131858
Virginia Dreier LMT
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1588136543
Karen Sorensen LMP Puyallup, WA 1588141550
James Dean LMT Everett, WA 1588142699
Sandra Kartess LMT Mill Creek, WA 1588146708
Kayleigh Parker
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1588150486
Carly Sproul MP Longview, WA 1588156954
Stefanie Clark LMT
Sole proprietor
Pullman, WA 1588158307
Jenni Gant
Sole proprietor
Snoqualmie, WA 1588168140
Troy Leaf MA60765114 Vancouver, WA 1588171169
Brandon Yotsuuye
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1588174031
Cheyenne Starke
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1588177273
Anastacia Candazo LMT Bonney Lake, WA 1588188940
Amanda Ries Graham, WA 1588189427
Lauren Herring LMT Seattle, WA 1588214761
Susy Granados MA60876400 Marysville, WA 1588228761
Ekaterine Cosser LMT
Sole proprietor
Chehalis, WA 1588247266
Lifang Yan-Heggen
Sole proprietor
Enumclaw, WA 1588299895
Teresa Hockensmith Seattle, WA 1588331383
Ann Tamburro L.M.T
Sole proprietor
Port Angeles, WA 1588333645
Abigail Nees Silverdale, WA 1588342968
Jaden Armstrong-Collette LMT Tumwater, WA 1588358980

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →