Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,230 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Taylor Guske LMP
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1578034146
Ashlen Hodge MA60886665
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1578038394
Amy Buckley
Sole proprietor
Silverdale, WA 1578043600
Emmalee Mcfadden Morse LMT Puyallup, WA 1578044087
Yury Urias LMT Wenatchee, WA 1578046983
Dawn Johnson LMP
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1578049938
Julie Agpalo MA 60331023 Redmond, WA 1578057352
Marla Klein LMP Federal Way, WA 1578058368
Colleen Reeves MA60840754 Edmonds, WA 1578060125
Brenda Manookin Kent, WA 1578061107
Mary Spurgeon-Scrimpsher MA60668217 Tacoma, WA 1578066007
Christine Wiles LMT Seattle, WA 1578078929
Jillyn Kossian MA60773866 Gold Bar, WA 1578086849
Amanda Geroux LMT
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1578090684
Taylor Hanson MA 60645888 Spokane Valley, WA 1578093407
Michelle Dawson LMP
Sole proprietor
Pasco, WA 1578094942
Kendal Au LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1578101416
Marcela Bivol
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1578128054
Aleesha Wilson LMT Tacoma, WA 1578130928
Casey Usry MASSAGE THERAPIST
Sole proprietor
Bonney Lake, WA 1578138004
Teagan Mcdonald Port Hadlock, WA 1578156485
Sara Treffry
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1578174157
Alyssa Dschaak LMT Spokane, WA 1578195426
Alexandra Scott LMT Issaquah, WA 1578197893
Cassandra Steen LMT Bellingham, WA 1578199394
Michael Frederick-Martinez LMT Sumner, WA 1578202974
Jose Cisneros LMT Yakima, WA 1578217295
Jianling Chen
Sole proprietor
Issaquah, WA 1578248597
Wendy Bohon Ferrer
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1578253415
Sally Cole-Stokes LMT Spokane, WA 1578260964
Mary Bailey LMT Seattle, WA 1578263299
Dennis Pavlenko
Sole proprietor
Goldendale, WA 1578264420
Shelby O'Neil LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1578267274
Izabella Perez Martinez LMT
Sole proprietor
Kennewick, WA 1578270963
Levi West CMMT, LMT Seattle, WA 1578273108
Lydia Whetzel LMT Spokane Valley, WA 1578287686
Jeanne Ott LMP Federal Way, WA 1578289864
Felix Correa
Sole proprietor
Spanaway, WA 1578331328
Kelly Bennette LMT Puyallup, WA 1578346904
Amy Valadez LMT Gig Harbor, WA 1578347803
Aubree Giudici LMT
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1578351946
Grace Spencer LMT Wenatchee, WA 1578356424
Alexandra Brooks LMT Tumwater, WA 1578358941
Patrick Francis
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1578364972
Leslie Fountain Williams LMT
Sole proprietor
Lakewood, WA 1578365219
Karina Armenta Jimenez LMP
Sole proprietor
Pasco, WA 1578373924
Katie Blumel MA 61588872
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1578384095
Rachel Smith Olympia, WA 1578385985
Amanda Becker Issaquah, WA 1578422796
Amy Falgout LMP Port Orchard, WA 1578427134

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →