Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,230 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Jeannie Wright LMP, CYI
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1548405806
Jennifer Schrag LMP Fife, WA 1548409352
Trisa Alemany
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1548410046
T Sheldon
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1548422728
Emma Kingston LMT
Sole proprietor
Stevenson, WA 1548438658
Toni Smith RM,RC, LMT
Sole proprietor
Burien, WA 1548440456
Melodie Snidarich L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1548445133
Amanda Holliday
Sole proprietor
Issaquah, WA 1548448947
Barbara Bull L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Mount Vernon, WA 1548457047
Stacy Yates LMP Kent, WA 1548460421
Rebecca Brooks MASSAGE THERAPIST Ellensburg, WA 1548469463
Mary Jo Woodfield LMP
Sole proprietor
Poulsbo, WA 1548477532
Colleen Eckel LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1548478753
John Kung L.M.P Monroe, WA 1548479058
Michelle Bingham LMP, CA
Sole proprietor
Gig Harbor, WA 1548487077
Natasha Dillmon LMP Vancouver, WA 1548499239
Alis Mendoza MASSAGE THERAPIST
Sole proprietor
Othello, WA 1548499502
Michelle Neville L.M.P Seattle, WA 1548499734
Charles Ngo LMP Vancouver, WA 1548504905
Sandy May Vigil LMT Stevenson, WA 1548504970
Lynette Willers L.M.P Vashon, WA 1548508559
Allison Dickey LMP Seattle, WA 1548509078
Dawn Shoemaker LMP Port Orchard, WA 1548511181
Lisa Lewis LMP
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1548514060
Phillip John LMP
Sole proprietor
Marysville, WA 1548523459
Aung Aye ATC, LMP
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1548529720
Kimberlee Kinlock LMP
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1548530074
Perla Saborio-Rangel
Sole proprietor
Bonney Lake, WA 1548539208
James Jackson LMP
Sole proprietor
Port Hadlock, WA 1548539703
Misty Eldredge LMP North Bend, WA 1548543184
Aaron Kapin
Sole proprietor
Kirkland, WA 1548547011
Tina Hull LMP
Sole proprietor
Yakima, WA 1548549819
Melissa Vantrease L.M.P Yakima, WA 1548549835
Penelope Power L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Gig Harbor, WA 1548551575
Diane Quinn LMP Kirkland, WA 1548553266
Lindsey Parker L.M.T
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1548553662
Matthew Delker L.M.P Liberty Lake, WA 1548554710
Heather Guski Bellevue, WA 1548557176
Sarah Lohrmann-Peck LMP Vancouver, WA 1548563703
Hannah Rose LMP
Sole proprietor
Lopez Island, WA 1548566490
Heather Peycke LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1548566912
Elise Burrell NCTMB, LMP
Sole proprietor
University Place, WA 1548575004
Julie Maynard LMP Washougal, WA 1548576689
Claudia Abel MA 60166310
Sole proprietor
Waitsburg, WA 1548579915
Annamaria Hamill LMP Bellevue, WA 1548583073
Katarina Barnes LMP Bothell, WA 1548588908
Zenda Hubbard LMP Coulee City, WA 1548592546
Drew Erickson LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1548592801
Logan Ramsey LMP
Sole proprietor
Milton, WA 1548594807
Jodene Hager LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1548597404

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →