Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,213 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Frank Holoubek
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1518411057
Silvianna Albarran LMP
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1518411719
Michelle Allen LMT
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1518418664
Kara Cantrell MA60930967
Sole proprietor
Bonney Lake, WA 1518422930
Kinya Jones LMT #MA60791076 Seattle, WA 1518437532
Mark Stetson LMT, CSCS Redmond, WA 1518459379
Rachel Streitenberger Seattle, WA 1518460104
Keslie Flink Zillah, WA 1518460146
Shannon Bushnell LMT Olympia, WA 1518463405
Anne Knodel Poulsbo, WA 1518474808
Rebecca Mischel LMP Spokane, WA 1518497775
Amy Morris Spokane, WA 1518501048
Holly Rockwell LMT Spokane, WA 1518502830
Margaret Haskin LMT Seattle, WA 1518511138
Madeline Burkhartsmeier LMT Port Angeles, WA 1518511658
Jeysi Lopez Ramirez MA 60469504 Kirkland, WA 1518513548
Jennifer Molnar LMT Stanwood, WA 1518517069
Leeanna Whisperinghorse LMT Spokane, WA 1518517143
Angela Davidson LMT Kennewick, WA 1518518513
Ariel Redford MA Vancouver, WA 1518522002
Dawn Odinma MA. 61107914 Olympia, WA 1518550904
Taylor Barnett LMT
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1518552827
Laura Hepworth LMP Lynnwood, WA 1518570845
Katrina Gray LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1518572015
Dorothy Arriola LMP Mountlake Terrace, WA 1518587898
Kristen Loomis MA61438025 Bothell, WA 1518644152
Junhua Guan MA 61275237
Sole proprietor
Camas, WA 1518650167
Sara Mae Brereton LMT Centralia, WA 1518661446
Cassie Cosser
Sole proprietor
Centralia, WA 1518664887
Kylie Thomas Bellevue, WA 1518676808
Yiyan Cao
Sole proprietor
Renton, WA 1518691328
Lizeth Villarreal Garcia Federal Way, WA 1518699131
Anna Mattila LMT, CNA
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1518700558
Charlee Santa Maria Covington, WA 1518708924
Dawn Rogerson
Sole proprietor
Longview, WA 1518724343
Tristan Bower LMT
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1518726603
Brittany Ferger LMT Spokane, WA 1518731637
Tiara Adler LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1518739465
Alice Lubic LMT Langley, WA 1518763390
Mezzo Steam
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1518774694
Jacqueline Faulkner LMT
Sole proprietor
Sequim, WA 1518779594
Dorion Smith LMP
Sole proprietor
Kennewick, WA 1518781921
Diana Maynard LMT
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1518789437
Vala Stimson Seattle, WA 1518821198
Selena Nunez
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1518827542
Jennifer Hedrick
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1518830280
Jennifer Ulrich LMT
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1518832138
John Siano LMT Seattle, WA 1518871474
Natalie Grammer Seattle, WA 1518896562
Donald Malone LMP Seattle, WA 1528014263

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →