Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,213 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Susan Thompson LMP
Sole proprietor
Woodinville, WA 1508218462
Michelle Boyer
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1508229444
Jessica Slaughter Issaquah, WA 1508231952
Molly Barton LMP Richland, WA 1508233057
Shahla Bowen LMP
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1508242959
Levi Roberson LMP Lynnwood, WA 1508254343
Jessica Grimmett LMP
Sole proprietor
Spokane Valley, WA 1508256405
Diana-Jean Magtanong LMP
Sole proprietor
Renton, WA 1508257825
Tami Elias
Sole proprietor
Lynden, WA 1508267725
Kristan French LMP Gig Harbor, WA 1508269176
Jennifer Slocum Lacey, WA 1508277880
Jamie Sherrell LMP Spokane, WA 1508289067
Samantha Hawkins L.M.P Graham, WA 1508290891
Montwella Christodoulou LMP Seattle, WA 1508293754
Cherina Smithson LMP Mill Creek, WA 1508294034
Lorena Wasson MP Seattle, WA 1508304536
Gabrielle Brassfield LMP Lynnwood, WA 1508315888
Correnna Stutzman LMT Prosser, WA 1508320524
Anna Fleming LMT Chelan, WA 1508323080
Brianna Pitsch LMT Seattle, WA 1508326406
Amanda Kraff LMT Washougal, WA 1508327313
Sean Kasperbauer-Mccool LMP Anacortes, WA 1508329475
Crystal Lake LMT Sumner, WA 1508344383
Erubey Valencia Yakima, WA 1508356601
Lynnette Martos LMT Richland, WA 1508358029
Jaime Hernandez LMT
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1508360579
Thomas Divis LMT Redmond, WA 1508368127
Katya Maas
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1508372624
Katherine Braaten LMT Vancouver, WA 1508374356
Anne Bumgarner LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1508374448
Annenelia Bach LMT
Sole proprietor
Shoreline, WA 1508376088
Karina Robinson LMT
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1508381427
Samantha Wroughton LMT Seattle, WA 1508382805
Suzzana Ntalikas LMP Toppenish, WA 1508386236
Erin Rubinchik LMP
Sole proprietor
Marysville, WA 1508388414
Bonnie Briscoe LMP Tacoma, WA 1508400193
Stacey Vanwaveren LMT
Sole proprietor
Mount Vernon, WA 1508408303
Sofia Monasi-Mustelin LMT Seattle, WA 1508409053
Blake Greensword LMT Spokane, WA 1508436551
Christina Lufkin LMP
Sole proprietor
Lacey, WA 1508475435
Cody Young
Sole proprietor
Spokane Valley, WA 1508478231
Kathleen Jacobson OTR/L, LMT Seattle, WA 1508484387
Ruth Gautier LMT Kent, WA 1508505470
Lisa Nichols LMT
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1508534322
Breanne Tunison Spokane Valley, WA 1508579848
Krystal Priest Chehalis, WA 1508584210
Gulnara Rakhmetova MA61432597
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1508608696
Shaoping Peng
Sole proprietor
Renton, WA 1508618661
Amanda Crews LMT Seattle, WA 1508629809
Jackeline Mencos-Cante Federal Way, WA 1508631409

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →