Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,213 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Michael Berner
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1497176986
Robert Arkills
Sole proprietor
Mukilteo, WA 1497177539
Cassieopeia Kyllonen LMP Tumwater, WA 1497184048
Sandra Floyd LMP
Sole proprietor
Gig Harbor, WA 1497187413
Mollijoy Boersema
Sole proprietor
Edgewood, WA 1497196182
Jenny Delancy L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Cashmere, WA 1497196679
Ian Mcewen LMT Mukilteo, WA 1497213607
Evelyn Lafferty MA60752919 Newcastle, WA 1497219661
Aldora Depaula Spokane, WA 1497225395
Seth Glover LMT
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1497236582
Salisa Shannon LMT Lakewood, WA 1497239180
Katherine Kipling LMT Everson, WA 1497240584
Michelle Santoyo LMT Bellevue, WA 1497240972
Ying Gao CMT, MPL
Sole proprietor
Auburn, WA 1497243810
Mohammad Sultan Seattle, WA 1497254528
Samuel Foshay LMT Renton, WA 1497255483
Jonathan Fink LMT
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1497260681
Shawnna Failla LMT
Sole proprietor
Arlington, WA 1497264543
Mary Ann Percy Bellingham, WA 1497269260
Elizabeth Paglia LMP Marysville, WA 1497287585
Amanda Chappell
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1497289722
Tiffany Latshaw
Sole proprietor
Bothell, WA 1497289995
Cathy Clark L.M.P. LIC. MASSAGE PRACTIT
Sole proprietor
Forks, WA 1497298046
Nicole Adams LMP Bremerton, WA 1497298533
Crystal Mokuau LMT Kennewick, WA 1497307250
Melissa Glidewell Chehalis, WA 1497311195
Emily Gaughan Tumwater, WA 1497321046
Nicholas Sewell Pullman, WA 1497326284
Svetlana Forward Lakewood, WA 1497350243
Madeline Heutink LMT Kennewick, WA 1497372833
Liliana Montoya LMT Olympia, WA 1497381255
Malena Grundel Redmond, WA 1497389043
Wendy Rasmussen Spokane, WA 1497389431
Judy Aschenbrenner
Sole proprietor
Chehalis, WA 1497393052
Jarred Granstrom LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1497393722
Kelsie Parvinen LMP
Sole proprietor
Kennewick, WA 1497393888
Donald Whitfield MA61003748
Sole proprietor
Renton, WA 1497395180
Jon Armstrong
Sole proprietor
Kenmore, WA 1497395628
Keana Waugh LMT
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1497397798
Xiuqing Hou LMT Bellevue, WA 1497403471
Marisa Canne LMT University Place, WA 1497428122
Oliver Tripp Bellingham, WA 1497433619
Hope Thomas LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1497443444
Anna Binkley
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1497454987
Aiden Helming Federal Way, WA 1497476766
Taylor Briggs Seattle, WA 1497488316
Surin Hohlachoff MA 61422890 Coupeville, WA 1497539019
Otniel Navarrete Lacey, WA 1497551246
Cassaundra Davenport MA61599453 Seattle, WA 1497572879
Ava Gomez LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1497603633

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →