Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,213 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Rhonda Steel MASSAGE THERAPIST
Sole proprietor
Fairhaven/Bellingham, WA 1487110375
Susan Land LMT Camano Island, WA 1487125654
Jazmin Astudillo Ortega LMT
Sole proprietor
Mill Creek, WA 1487131033
Jacob Pidding LMT # MA60869105
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1487140513
Meagan Storm LMP Tacoma, WA 1487174009
Tatjana Schipper LMP Tacoma, WA 1487174652
Alison Post MA Seattle, WA 1487175147
Shannon Brazelton MA 60482627 Renton, WA 1487178216
Mckenzie Hemstrom LMP Wenatchee, WA 1487188090
Anna Curtiss LMT
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1487218335
Stan Shimizu LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1487276978
Stephanie Runcie LMP
Sole proprietor
Issaquah, WA 1487280814
Jacob Lund Lynnwood, WA 1487292595
Rachel Tudor LMT
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1487297313
Christie Klundt LMT Moses Lake, WA 1487297628
Brittany Keeton LMT Bellingham, WA 1487298006
Carissa Vance Puyallup, WA 1487341426
Edgar Villanueva LMT Yakima, WA 1487350823
Kathryn Bogue LMT Vancouver, WA 1487351144
Dominic Lucia LMT North Bend, WA 1487380820
Yvette Aguilar MA61310281 Wenatchee, WA 1487380978
Brianna Baumel LMT
Sole proprietor
Moses Lake, WA 1487382727
Shannon Bennett LMT, CD(DONA) Lacey, WA 1487419883
Maria Hansen LMT Kennewick, WA 1487427811
Annaliese Foster-Fanning Graham, WA 1487432696
Sasha Johnson LMT
Sole proprietor
Colville, WA 1487449617
Kerizma Hernandez LMP Federal Way, WA 1487450227
Rachelle Hutchings MASSAGE THERAPIST
Sole proprietor
Spokane Valley, WA 1487494183
Shellise Johannsen LMT Silverdale, WA 1487497061
Tiffany Hardy Bonney Lake, WA 1487498598
Lori Perella
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1487501250
Audrey Baker LMT Snoqualmie, WA 1487505665
Lana Reyes LMT
Sole proprietor
West Richland, WA 1487517389
Sarah Faragher MA60504644 Arlington, WA 1487517819
Xueling Sun
Sole proprietor
Kenmore, WA 1487526299
Cassidy Killeen LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1487540167
Yuanxian Li
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1487570917
Guadalupe Hudgens MT
Sole proprietor
Yakima, WA 1487573531
Marren Hanna LMT
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1487574109
Maddison Wians
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1487577391
Vanessa Mabra LMP Sammamish, WA 1487618054
Anglea Allen LMT Longview, WA 1487659983
Tamara Lair LMP
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1487690178
Nichole Adams L.M.T Olympia, WA 1487702635
Julie Door LMP
Sole proprietor
Puyallup, WA 1487703823
Danica Hilman LMP
Sole proprietor
Battle Ground, WA 1487706032
Lisa Deleon L.M.P
Sole proprietor
Longview, WA 1487709143
Sasha Lewis LMP, PTA Maple Falls, WA 1487709291
Kerstin Kulseth LMP Bellevue, WA 1487710380
Amy Greeley LMP Longview, WA 1487712410

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →