Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,213 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Jessica Mason LMP Tumwater, WA 1467998070
Kathryn Mashni LMP Bellevue, WA 1477003721
Mary Sterling Pullman, WA 1477009405
Michelle Diatri LMT Redmond, WA 1477020196
Joesepe Chase Seattle, WA 1477023406
Aimee Huff LMT Everett, WA 1477033397
Kayleigh Fitzgerald LMT
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1477038487
James Harmon Spokane, WA 1477041309
Tyrone Green Federal Way, WA 1477052215
Elizabeth Arnold LMT Redmond, WA 1477077766
Evelyn De Jesus
Sole proprietor
Roy, WA 1477079010
Sarah Tivoli Seattle, WA 1477082360
Nozer Bodhanwala
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1477097178
Diane Broaddus LMT
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1477098143
Kelly Schierholz LMT Seattle, WA 1477102176
Juanita Cazares Newcastle, WA 1477102978
Brian Trinh
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1477103893
Steven Zerfing LMT
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1477106581
Jessica Sorentino MA60596043
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1477125045
Emily Rose LMT Seattle, WA 1477126936
Anna Bergmann LMT
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1477135556
Amy Andrews LMT
Sole proprietor
Tumwater, WA 1477149854
Allison Norton Spokane, WA 1477150902
Kalli Gunnyon LMT Lake Stevens, WA 1477152130
Keri Campbell LMT
Sole proprietor
Sequim, WA 1477152304
Halee Asch
Sole proprietor
Puyallup, WA 1477172286
Madhu Hudziak LMT
Sole proprietor
Langley, WA 1477178549
Valerie Jones MA Pasco, WA 1477185601
Alina Simpson LMT
Sole proprietor
Lopez Island, WA 1477190213
Michael Cook LMT
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1477197580
Melissa Sarusal
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1477206654
Megan Mcquarrie LMT
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1477220390
Jennifer Carpenter LMT, LPN,NMT
Sole proprietor
Yakima, WA 1477244523
Donna Bisogno MA60436100
Sole proprietor
Puyallup, WA 1477289197
Xiaoqing Jin MA 61324090 Lacey, WA 1477289858
Solomon Stewart Seattle, WA 1477305613
Inna Karpenko
Sole proprietor
Bothell, WA 1477314391
Alex Kunz LMT
Sole proprietor
Auburn, WA 1477315547
Patrick Williams LMT Gig Harbor, WA 1477320810
Yanling Wang
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1477322097
Daniel Christofferson LMT, CHP Seattle, WA 1477323533
Kira Guyer Marysville, WA 1477325496
Ailing Lapresta LMT Snohomish, WA 1477334829
Soleil Chappelle
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1477341501
John Strasser LMT Lacey, WA 1477386787
Rachel Spint Redmond, WA 1477411429
Crystal De La Cruz LMT
Sole proprietor
Yakima, WA 1477415578
Matthew Pfeifer LMT
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1477480333
Jessica Herman
Sole proprietor
Bremerton, WA 1477481901
Qing Shao
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1477492387

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →