Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,213 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Sydnee Salveson
Sole proprietor
Selah, WA 1457941254
Casey Cook LMP
Sole proprietor
Burlington, WA 1457953507
Noelle Johnson-Oldham LMT Tumwater, WA 1457953747
Kelli Towry LMT Renton, WA 1457959686
Jessica Strazis LMT Tacoma, WA 1457961153
Sam Brady Puyallup, WA 1457961179
Serenity Calles LMT Vancouver, WA 1457972143
Marta Valentin LICENSED MASSAGE THE
Sole proprietor
Bremerton, WA 1457982068
Kelly Jo Webster Tacoma, WA 1467005397
Sabrina Lewis LMT Spokane, WA 1467010256
Connor Igielski LMT
Sole proprietor
Seatac, WA 1467014266
Ada Taylor LMT Vancouver, WA 1467019372
Marybeth Taylor Auburn, WA 1467019521
Kristina Hayes LMT Spokane Valley, WA 1467020958
Katherine Curtis LMT Federal Way, WA 1467040451
Li Yuan
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1467069328
Maria Toro
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1467077222
Veronika Repova Seattle, WA 1467086363
Abigail Garza Moses Lake, WA 1467109330
Raquel Robles LMT Kennewick, WA 1467124867
Meredith Sevy LMT
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1467128124
Rachael Netherton LMT
Sole proprietor
Ferndale, WA 1467130161
Georgina Gonzalez LMT WA#61446643
Sole proprietor
Des Moines, WA 1467144584
Ashley Berg Deer Park, WA 1467188227
Billie Jo Stalkfleet Stanwood, WA 1467196501
Taylor Weller Yakima, WA 1467196741
Kennedy Wesenberg LMT Graham, WA 1467210765
Vincent Clawson LMT
Sole proprietor
Wenatchee, WA 1467217935
Andrea Macy LMT Vancouver, WA 1467221945
Hailey Oaks LMT
Sole proprietor
Marysville, WA 1467225755
Jennifer Kosharek LMT Chehalis, WA 1467227520
Ashley Darrow L.M.T. #61330918
Sole proprietor
Enumclaw, WA 1467228106
Meg Payne
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1467230664
Shanelle Patrick LMT Lacey, WA 1467259739
Morgan Houghton LMT
Sole proprietor
Issaquah, WA 1467265488
Danielle Mendoza Burien, WA 1467271130
Amy Cummings
Sole proprietor
Leavenworth, WA 1467320960
Shirlea Fletcher LMT
Sole proprietor
Spokane Valley, WA 1467324798
Darren Von Britton LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1467330365
Jonathan Johnson MA 00021187
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1467397026
Jacqueline Houghten LMP
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1467490821
Sarah Snyder LMP
Sole proprietor
Puyallup, WA 1467504613
Diana Thompson LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1467516849
Ginger Hill
Sole proprietor
Burien, WA 1467518290
Michele Druschel LMP, LMT
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1467528216
Kiley Nepper LMP Graham, WA 1467537928
Josie Parkhurst LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1467539627
Lisa Erdahl LMP Renton, WA 1467562017
Kelly Rosenquist LMP
Sole proprietor
Auburn, WA 1467570044
Jodi Riverstone RN, LMP
Sole proprietor
Port Angeles, WA 1467580050

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →