Specialties › Registered Nurse › New York

Registered Nurse in New York

26,267 providers registered under 163W00000X with a practice address in New York.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Diane Sliwinski RN Williamsville, NY 1508109547
Amine Mikou RN
Sole proprietor
Astoria, NY 1508109950
Cheryl Cotten RN
Sole proprietor
Bronx, NY 1508110131
Erica Bieber RN
Sole proprietor
Brooklyn, NY 1508112905
Teresa Bryant R.N
Sole proprietor
Miller Place, NY 1508116229
Jocelyn Estacio Bronx, NY 1508118357
Marie Shephard-Wierbicki RN Tonawanda, NY 1508118514
Barbara Serwatla RN
Sole proprietor
Bronx, NY 1508122680
Yvette Baker RN
Sole proprietor
Brooklyn, NY 1508123308
Tiffany Chavers RN
Sole proprietor
Buffalo, NY 1508124892
Orkida Flores RN
Sole proprietor
Long Island City, NY 1508130568
Natalie Dana RN
Sole proprietor
Levittown, NY 1508131079
Pattie Persaud REGISTERED NURSE
Sole proprietor
Ozone Park, NY 1508131574
Marissa Lachica Long Island City, NY 1508131731
Virginia Perrone RN Westbury, NY 1508134230
Susan Carter RN Saugerties, NY 1508135062
Brett Montreuil R.N
Sole proprietor
Dix Hills, NY 1508135930
Venetia Tull
Sole proprietor
New York, NY 1508137746
Mikka Gates RN
Sole proprietor
Canandaigua, NY 1508138611
Irene Bosker R.N., M.P.H
Sole proprietor
Brooklyn, NY 1508138736
Barbara Simandle 175980-1
Sole proprietor
Utica, NY 1508139775
Catherine Scimone R.N
Sole proprietor
Liverpool, NY 1508140419
Terry Jaster REGISTERED NURSE Buffalo, NY 1508140906
Tracy Byrne R.N
Sole proprietor
Riverhead, NY 1508142225
Kenesha Hall RN
Sole proprietor
Flushing, NY 1508145574
Kim Mastroianni R.N Scotia, NY 1508149303
Haeyoung Park Bayside, NY 1508152372
Leida Otero RN
Sole proprietor
Suffern, NY 1508156662
Amy Guyre R.N Rosendale, NY 1508156886
Erica Hodge RN
Sole proprietor
Rochester, NY 1508158932
Deena Sarhan RN
Sole proprietor
East Rockaway, NY 1508160714
Roseline Morin RN Nanuet, NY 1508161951
Leslie Lorenzo RN
Sole proprietor
Rochester, NY 1508162413
Melissa Davidson RN
Sole proprietor
Brooklyn, NY 1508165523
Nacole Headrick RN Corning, NY 1508166448
William Doty RN Cheektowaga, NY 1508168915
Debby Lecoq REGISTERED NURSE Ithaca, NY 1508169863
Cherisse Bellevue RN Cambria Heights, NY 1508173824
Marie-Jose Clodomir RN New York, NY 1508174103
E Woodard RN
Sole proprietor
Ithaca, NY 1508174467
Robin Mortel Brooklyn, NY 1508174855
Noreen George FNP Brooklyn, NY 1508176439
Chinwe Onodu RN
Sole proprietor
Corona, NY 1508178492
Nadege Nelson RN Nanuet, NY 1508180423
Violeta Perez RN
Sole proprietor
Queens Village, NY 1508181223
Laura Ranalli
Sole proprietor
Batavia, NY 1508185216
Nasreen Barkat Bronx, NY 1508192071
Diane Doyle RN
Sole proprietor
Staten Island, NY 1508194424
Flora Banini RN
Sole proprietor
Bronx, NY 1508194812
Mona Sanchez Greenlawn, NY 1508196031

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Registered Nurse nationwide →