Specialties › Registered Nurse › California

Registered Nurse in California

14,404 providers registered under 163W00000X with a practice address in California.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Dana Onadja R.N
Sole proprietor
Calabasas, CA 1649693920
Jonathan Vavala Colton, CA 1649708454
Michele Litchfield Santa Cruz, CA 1649714684
Itzel Perales R.N National City, CA 1649718149
Stephanie Evan RN San Diego, CA 1649728015
Betty Cheung Oakland, CA 1649737834
Anita Roberts RN Oakland, CA 1649738774
Marivic Guzman BSN RN, VA-BC San Diego, CA 1649757337
Marsah Kellier
Sole proprietor
Pomona, CA 1649769191
Rosa Katz
Sole proprietor
Greenbrae, CA 1649771700
Scott Rasmussen Colton, CA 1649778523
Maria Williams RN, IBCLC
Sole proprietor
San Francisco, CA 1649785510
Shannon Fails RN Thornton, CA 1649796517
Megan Maloney RN BSN Felton, CA 1649796954
Vijay Kanase RN
Sole proprietor
Fullerton, CA 1649815762
Richelle Kihara RN Torrance, CA 1649819335
Leona Capers-Crook RN, BSN Rancho Mirage, CA 1649823279
Justyn Knutson San Diego, CA 1649826363
Florence Chan Oakland, CA 1649827593
Sheila Laplante CMT
Sole proprietor
Auburn, CA 1649828781
Briseida Corona RN Santa Ana, CA 1649832916
Chaney Silva San Diego, CA 1649837527
Jeffery Hillis RN
Sole proprietor
Concord, CA 1649847963
Kathleen Tucker RN
Sole proprietor
Sonoma, CA 1649850504
Rebecca Holbrook RN BSN
Sole proprietor
Temecula, CA 1649851478
Marissa Ottesen RN Santa Cruz, CA 1649853896
Judith Calma RN Covina, CA 1649860669
Brigid Falk Oceanside, CA 1649861824
Seipati Makhobeng
Sole proprietor
Rancho Cordova, CA 1649869066
Renee Atilano
Sole proprietor
Escondido, CA 1649870817
Vanessa Thea Espanola
Sole proprietor
San Diego, CA 1649888017
Antoinette Dunlap RN
Sole proprietor
San Diego, CA 1649888207
Jacob Alexandre
Sole proprietor
Rancho Cucamonga, CA 1649908294
Kimberly Hammer BSN, RN, PHN Santa Rosa, CA 1649920992
Bethany Hanley San Diego, CA 1649931411
Michele Keith RN
Sole proprietor
San Diego, CA 1649941931
Danielle Harris San Diego, CA 1649945395
Keziah Muniu RN
Sole proprietor
Lake Elsinore, CA 1649953175
Jennifer Vega RN East Palo Alto, CA 1649968983
Susan White RN
Sole proprietor
Rancho Cordova, CA 1649970765
Preston Van Der Mark-Larrea Long Beach, CA 1649981739
Woderie Asfaw Los Angeles, CA 1649985011
Sueanne Smith
Sole proprietor
Los Angeles, CA 1649985136
Casilda Gonzales RN PHN
Sole proprietor
Concord, CA 1649988312
Karen Kieras RN
Sole proprietor
San Bruno, CA 1649995770
Cheryl Shwe RN Palo Alto, CA 1649998220
Thao Le RN952807733
Sole proprietor
San Jose, CA 1659001337
Jennifer Aguirre Vazquez Escondido, CA 1659007359
Jamie Jacobs Redding, CA 1659015519
Valerie Hough RNFA
Sole proprietor
Yorba Linda, CA 1659022242

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Registered Nurse nationwide →