Specialties › Clinical Social Worker › Texas

Clinical Social Worker in Texas

11,955 providers registered under 1041C0700X with a practice address in Texas.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Alexandria Arata LCSW
Sole proprietor
Austin, TX 1689269284
Matthew Fetrow Pearland, TX 1689274763
Angel Mercado Arlington, TX 1689283582
Heather Hester LCSW Allen, TX 1689285603
Deborah Fletcher LCSW Arlington, TX 1689285751
Onyinye Oriji-Dor LCSW
Sole proprietor
Houston, TX 1689293169
Margarita Vidal
Sole proprietor
San Antonio, TX 1689297186
Cristina Plessinger LCSW Austin, TX 1689300022
Tawanica Newell LCSW
Sole proprietor
Forney, TX 1689306029
Jesutofe Salau
Sole proprietor
Dallas, TX 1689321838
Artesia Price LCSW Dallas, TX 1689326449
Penelope Decou LCSW Austin, TX 1689330078
Ashley Jones LMSW Georgetown, TX 1689332207
Erica Ambis LW60977611
Sole proprietor
El Paso, TX 1689333254
Stephanie Askins LCSW
Sole proprietor
Austin, TX 1689335416
Randi Woodruff LCSW
Sole proprietor
Denton, TX 1689344632
Jennifer Caballero LCSW
Sole proprietor
Waco, TX 1689360257
Elizabeth Reed
Sole proprietor
Houston, TX 1689371171
Jamie Huckaby LCSW Sherman, TX 1689371734
Ron Patrick LCSW
Sole proprietor
Temple, TX 1689385486
Catharine Munguia LCSW
Sole proprietor
Nacogdoches, TX 1689386963
Maria Lopez LCSW Fort Sam Houston, TX 1689388829
Nancy Rodriguez LCSW
Sole proprietor
Temple, TX 1689400988
Ana Bradley LCSW-S
Sole proprietor
Taylor, TX 1689411779
Brooke Baker LCSW
Sole proprietor
Waco, TX 1689413726
Colleen Grinberg LCSW
Sole proprietor
Austin, TX 1689421075
Kathryn Balke LCSW
Sole proprietor
Houston, TX 1689423303
Kirsten Reynolds LCSW
Sole proprietor
League City, TX 1689446148
Stephanie Bonilla Crowley, TX 1689465692
Brooke Beard LCSW Austin, TX 1689479370
Alexandra Avila Edinburg, TX 1689479586
Maite Echeandia Rockwall, TX 1689502627
Destiny Bryant
Sole proprietor
Austin, TX 1689517625
Morgan Thompson LCSW
Sole proprietor
Austin, TX 1689521700
Mayra Cabello LCSW
Sole proprietor
San Antonio, TX 1689527152
Benjamin Ramirez LCSW Amarillo, TX 1689558629
Tia Dunbar LCSW League City, TX 1689566143
Paige Haddock LCSW
Sole proprietor
Austin, TX 1689569311
Tracy Cooper LCSW
Sole proprietor
Austin, TX 1689580706
Amy Fletcher LCSW
Sole proprietor
Austin, TX 1689585051
Kyndal Huffman
Sole proprietor
Amarillo, TX 1689593642
Victoria Garcia LCSW N Richland Hills, TX 1689594160
Elissa Grannan LCSW
Sole proprietor
Fort Worth, TX 1689595324
Claudia Pichardo San Antonio, TX 1689606543
Tyler Dumars LCSW Jbsa Ft Sam Houston, TX 1689650590
Mary Helen Lopez L.C.S.W San Antonio, TX 1689651382
Kelly Czeiszperger CSW Jbsa Lackland, TX 1689665788
Deborah Moncrief LCSW LMFT Sugar Land, TX 1689672073
Lamar Elliott LCSW San Antonio, TX 1689682163
Ann Adams LCSW Austin, TX 1689682288

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Clinical Social Worker nationwide →