Specialties › Clinical Social Worker › Illinois

Clinical Social Worker in Illinois

13,833 providers registered under 1041C0700X with a practice address in Illinois.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Melissa Horne Chicago, IL 1558759894
Stefanie Burby LCSW
Sole proprietor
Matteson, IL 1558762724
Taren Rowley Elk Grove Village, IL 1558779280
Monica Elliott LCSW Evanston, IL 1558786442
Erin Surratt LCSW Peoria, IL 1558796789
Pamela Gottschalk MSW Peoria, IL 1558798751
Kelli Silhavy LCSW
Sole proprietor
Fairview Heights, IL 1558809962
Robert Hogge LCSW 149022863
Sole proprietor
Chicago, IL 1558815829
Ashley Brouman Chicago, IL 1558818450
Brittany Graham MSW, LCSW
Sole proprietor
Venedy, IL 1558821694
Carla Joiner Herrod LCSW, CADC
Sole proprietor
Chicago, IL 1558823831
Makayla Walker LCSW
Sole proprietor
Chicago, IL 1558834382
James Mennenga LCSW
Sole proprietor
Oak Park, IL 1558836791
Michael Calia LCSW
Sole proprietor
Hines, IL 1558838086
Lauren Tonner Chicago, IL 1558839290
Kathleen Monroe LCSW, CADC
Sole proprietor
Wheeling, IL 1558844597
Elizabeth Hoffman MSW
Sole proprietor
Des Plaines, IL 1558849489
Laura Lange Wheaton, IL 1558851741
Fallon Sowers LCSW Evanston, IL 1558862680
Susan Zeigler LCSW
Sole proprietor
Chicago, IL 1558863092
Dominika Ventucci LCSW North Aurora, IL 1558865741
Victoria Love LCSW Chicago, IL 1558869388
Grant Lamsargis
Sole proprietor
Springfield, IL 1558878942
Megan Libreros LCSW Hines, IL 1558879031
Thomas Mattison LCSW
Sole proprietor
Chicago, IL 1558884734
Simone Wilson LCSW
Sole proprietor
Tinley Park, IL 1558890772
Renee Demarchi LCSW Chicago, IL 1558892273
Michelle Kennon Danville, IL 1558893610
Leah Weiland LCSW New Lenox, IL 1558896613
Riochanel Sarhene Libertyville, IL 1558897215
Lauren Kampwirth LCSW Champaign, IL 1558898890
Jasmin Roeser LCSW Waukegan, IL 1558904185
Rachel Denzin MSW, M.ED, LCSW Venedy, IL 1558906602
Amanda Shanley LCSW
Sole proprietor
Chicago, IL 1558908798
Trevor Pontillo LCSW Hinsdale, IL 1558913137
Shannon Watson LCSW Hines, IL 1558916304
Chelsy Castro Chicago, IL 1558926659
Allison Wenclawski LCSW Maywood, IL 1558937185
Mandie Maurer LCSW
Sole proprietor
Chicago, IL 1558952796
Laura Motanky-Borrelli LCSW
Sole proprietor
Buffalo Grove, IL 1558966382
Kyla Goggin LCSW Arlington Heights, IL 1558968164
Lara Petersen Princeton, IL 1558974576
Takahya Mcintyre MSW, LCSW
Sole proprietor
Country Club Hills, IL 1558976720
Aileen Apuli Des Plaines, IL 1558978080
Claire Cebrij LCSW
Sole proprietor
Arlington Heights, IL 1558982330
Nathan Ferguson
Sole proprietor
Swansea, IL 1558983015
Sarah Daoud LCSW
Sole proprietor
Chicago, IL 1558986166
Erin Brumback Lombard, IL 1558993238
Patricia Kohler-Peschke
Sole proprietor
Hampshire, IL 1568001295
Erica Navarro LCSW Chicago, IL 1568001337

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Clinical Social Worker nationwide →