Specialties › Behavior Analyst › California

Behavior Analyst in California

20,554 providers registered under 103K00000X with a practice address in California.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Sharmila Iyengar
Sole proprietor
Calabasas, CA 1538098892
Stephannie Aguilar Los Angeles, CA 1538099684
Margarita Polk MA, BCBA Tracy, CA 1538384946
Denise Villanueva Los Angeles, CA 1538391370
Shirley Ku BCBA Torrance, CA 1538403357
Maribel Leon - Rubalcava BCBA
Sole proprietor
San Diego, CA 1538404587
Christy Lemire M.ED., BCBA Dublin, CA 1538409875
Kait Barryrodriguez M.A, BCBA Encino, CA 1538423025
Danielle Roederer BCBA El Cajon, CA 1538434550
Kristen Kelley PHD, BCBA Arcata, CA 1538434857
Jagmeet Sangha MA, BCBA Hayward, CA 1538435607
Melanie Fernandez MS Palm Desert, CA 1538440490
Diana Cortese BCBA Redondo Beach, CA 1538467022
Irit Goldman MFT
Sole proprietor
Modesto, CA 1538478011
Stella Chau
Sole proprietor
Belmont, CA 1538506530
Sheriden Lucero Vallejo, CA 1538517511
Brian Le BCBA Costa Mesa, CA 1538520283
Savhanna Montano Monrovia, CA 1538521729
Jennifer Aguirre M.A., B.C.A.B.A
Sole proprietor
Temecula, CA 1538525290
Briana Lane M.S
Sole proprietor
Stockton, CA 1538525795
Erika Rodgers BCBA
Sole proprietor
Oceanside, CA 1538526520
Nicole Pederson
Sole proprietor
San Jose, CA 1538530274
Stephanie Kim Anaheim, CA 1538530332
Katie Turner M.A., BCBA Campbell, CA 1538538434
Teri St Clair Sacramento, CA 1538542584
Christina Desiere South Pasadena, CA 1538545504
Britnee Abbott MA,BCBA Temecula, CA 1538554969
Pamela Fischbein BCBA 11518216
Sole proprietor
Los Angeles, CA 1538555453
Elizabeth Jordan MA, BCBA
Sole proprietor
San Diego, CA 1538556535
Allison Bickelman M.S., B.C.B.A Encino, CA 1538562632
Sughey Contreras San Jose, CA 1538566443
Michael Ezeoke
Sole proprietor
Fontana, CA 1538575279
Agustin Jimenez BCBA Sierra Madre, CA 1538582424
Jennifer Berke BCBA Tarzana, CA 1538587183
Kristen Fuller Woodland Hills, CA 1538587217
Benjamin Franklin Uhatafe Ceres, CA 1538589569
Michelle Montoya M.A Studio City, CA 1538598438
Larry Lee BA Oakland, CA 1538599113
Kathleen Dengerink M.A., BCBA
Sole proprietor
San Diego, CA 1538602404
Birinder Aujla Roseville, CA 1538603006
Maritza Reyes - Trevino BCBA Whittier, CA 1538612478
Christine Deen Petaluma, CA 1538616404
Katie Chapman BCBA San Diego, CA 1538618087
Shawnnay Neves Petaluma, CA 1538623509
Della Ramos
Sole proprietor
Gilroy, CA 1538626601
Ruben Fernandez
Sole proprietor
Fresno, CA 1538626908
Karely Deleon Gonzalez Alameda, CA 1538627864
Thao Loc Cerritos, CA 1538628078
Alexandrea Pablo Orange, CA 1538631627
Richard Juarez Moreno Valley, CA 1538635180

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Behavior Analyst nationwide →