Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Washington

Mental Health Counselor in Washington

18,316 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Abrianna Buck LMHC
Sole proprietor
University Place, WA 1992179196
Nicolas Cibulka Long Beach, WA 1992180046
Michelle Lafferriere LMHC, CN, SUDP Seattle, WA 1992182950
Ju-Yi Fu LMHC
Sole proprietor
Poulsbo, WA 1992184204
Timothy Peterson MA, LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Monroe, WA 1992189328
Michele Riordan MSW
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1992191563
Dwayne Stone LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1992195952
Jesse Yuhasz
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1992215628
Meredith Mcmackin PH.D Vancouver, WA 1992218945
Gayoung Bae Seattle, WA 1992224810
Kathleen Kesterson MA Kent, WA 1992231278
Andrea Pittman Lynnwood, WA 1992232011
Oxana Kulakova MC Redmond, WA 1992233589
Kristabel Green LMHCA, MHP Olympia, WA 1992234108
Jacolby Chatman Tukwila, WA 1992235220
Taylor Blackwell LMFT West Richland, WA 1992240212
Tonya Molnar Vancouver, WA 1992241467
Donica Beckman BA Lakewood, WA 1992241483
Pete Doorish MHP Seattle, WA 1992243588
Christina Hatch Everett, WA 1992249692
Jose Hernandez B.S
Sole proprietor
East Wenatchee, WA 1992251532
Sheri James-Kupinski BA Lakewood, WA 1992253157
Makenzi Gregory LMHC Puyallup, WA 1992254254
Wally Wang Redmond, WA 1992268601
Allison Spangler Spokane, WA 1992270128
Sharon Schubert CDPT
Sole proprietor
Port Angeles, WA 1992271126
Kayla Scheiber LMHC, NCC
Sole proprietor
Auburn, WA 1992272264
Sophie De Haan
Sole proprietor
Burien, WA 1992272546
Heather Chitwood MS
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1992272769
Ingrid Price MSW
Sole proprietor
Spokane Valley, WA 1992273742
Jacob Branscum-Higuera Monroe, WA 1992273924
Lindsay Meagher LMHC Seattle, WA 1992273940
Rachel Macor LMHCA Kirkland, WA 1992279210
Sara Wilson Bellingham, WA 1992282941
Williston Riggs
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1992291942
Aaron Pascoe MA Fircrest, WA 1992294201
Taeryeng Gim CDPT Monroe, WA 1992299069
Emily Hossler MA, LMCHA Vancouver, WA 1992327662
Parker Brooke MSCPCC, AAC, SUDP Walla Walla, WA 1992330146
Haylee Mclemore Bellingham, WA 1992338008
Kathleen Konzelman Tacoma, WA 1992338214
Parzival Popof CC Seattle, WA 1992339857
Taylor Little Everett, WA 1992341697
Larissa Vogel-Johnson Vancouver, WA 1992344220
Robert Wilson AAC Centralia, WA 1992345433
Erin Morgan LMHC Walla Walla, WA 1992348072
Cheryl Brozovich
Sole proprietor
Kent, WA 1992349112
Jasmyn Johnson Olympia, WA 1992349393
Marisa Martin LPC, LMHC Tukwila, WA 1992354963
Christina Gerhardt MC61233693
Sole proprietor
Deer Park, WA 1992357917

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →