Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Washington

Mental Health Counselor in Washington

18,316 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Barbara Bouchet MED, LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1952528473
Jennifer Trevino Yakima, WA 1952541930
Kelly Lippman M.ED
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1952547432
Linda West M.A
Sole proprietor
Port Orchard, WA 1952549107
Michael Buol M.S., L.M.H.C
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1952552622
Joy Stochosky
Sole proprietor
Yakima, WA 1952564486
Michelle Barnes Everett, WA 1952564684
Jean Delastrada M.ED., M.A
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1952573974
Stephen Marmer LMHC Auburn, WA 1952576092
Sharene Kuhrt-Nelson M.A
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1952577017
David Goetz M.S. LMHC
Sole proprietor
Kirkland, WA 1952577124
Flora Ostrow LMHC, LMFT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1952579278
Bryce Wilson MA, LMHC, LMFT
Sole proprietor
Puyallup, WA 1952582843
Alba Zuniga
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1952583023
Maria Gorman B.A, RC00047407
Sole proprietor
Lakewood, WA 1952583130
Donald Mcelderry B.A., M.A. (INTERN)
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1952584120
Leila Faber MA, MHC
Sole proprietor
Federal Way, WA 1952585820
Heather Bowles LHMC Spokane, WA 1952593600
Neila Poteshman M.S Spokane, WA 1952596082
Karin Brackebusch LMHC
Sole proprietor
Duvall, WA 1952614646
Ruth Quist LMHC Bothell, WA 1952616716
Jonathan Smith M.ED Richland, WA 1952635054
Melanie Vallee MA, LMHC, LMFT PHDC Bellevue, WA 1952646085
Justin Clarke LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1952651739
Patrick Rice LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1952652000
Francesca Pearson M.A Tumwater, WA 1952657405
Debbie Farrar L.M.H.C., C.D.P
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1952667933
Yosief Nugusie MSW Seattle, WA 1952672669
Han-Mae Chang
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1952674145
Kate Mcgill MA, LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1952696064
Sarah Adams MA Everett, WA 1952696767
Farzaneh Bascom BS Lakewood, WA 1952705402
Mark Barone
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1952705808
Jemila Dwyer LMHC Seattle, WA 1952708190
Shannon Mancini M.A Spokane, WA 1952712804
Robert Goodson AAC Vancouver, WA 1952713042
Ashley Smith MA Fircrest, WA 1952724478
Brionna Butz Seattle, WA 1952751828
Mona Ebrahimi LMHC Bothell, WA 1952751836
Leah Batty-Hibbs PH.D., LMHC
Sole proprietor
Yakima, WA 1952772790
Dane Nielsen MA, LMHC, LPC, CADC Olympia, WA 1952773137
Cassandra Fiorina LICSW
Sole proprietor
Puyallup, WA 1952773897
Jason Apple Shoreline, WA 1952774671
Iris Shimizu Vancouver, WA 1952775710
Rousana Ansari
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1952779175
Darla Telschow Everett, WA 1952779894
Susan Hooper Pullman, WA 1952780587
Felicia Garcia Roberts Burien, WA 1952785065
Hugo Camarillo Yakima, WA 1952790156
Brittany Aguila MS, SUDP, LMHC Spokane, WA 1952790784

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →